CSI Winter 2019 NICE
Today :

Nice International Jumping Competition 1*, Ladies 1*, Young Horses 1*, Am.A & Ponies - Winter 2020

In this section you will find the schedule of events, list of officials (organizers, judges, veterinarians, etc. ...), the list of participants (riders and horses, the nations represented, etc. ..) and some regulations.

Draft Schedule - updates 12/02/2020

  • Draft Schedule CSI Nice 1*, Ladies 1*, Young Horses 1*, Am.A & Ponies - Winter 2020 : to download or view this PDF file (190Ko) - english version, cliquez ici / click here
    >>> Document validé par la FEI / This document has been approved by FEI

 

Starter lists

(documents PDF)

Jeudi 20 Février 2020 - Thursday, February the 20th 2020

Vendredi 21 Février 2020 - Friday, February the 21st 2020

Samedi 22 Février 2020 - Saturday, February the 22nd 2020

Dimanche 23 Février 2020 - Sunday, February the 23rd 2020

 

Competitors

Selected by labels : (21/02/2020 - 11:45am updates)

CSI 1* ( 4 countries - 52 riders - 87 horses )
PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER (FEI ID) CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
501 FRA FRANCE BARDON PLANCHAT Patricia (10022416) QUADRILLE DE LA COUR 103HB39 - SF - G - Bay Dark - 2004 - CALYPSO D'HERBIERS - ISIS DE LA COUR II - Liste Rouge
502 FRA FRANCE BERGONZI Olivier (10116600) QUIDAM'S COQUARD 104LH99 - OLDBG - G - Bay Dark - 2006 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN, HOLST - LAROME'S GIRL (RHLD) - Olivier BERGONZI (10116600)
503 FRA FRANCE BLANCHONG Anais (10016883) VLADIV DE MARS 104WW68 - SF - G - Grey - 2009 - TLALOC M - QUINETTE DU QUESNOY - Mme Cecile ETIENNE
504 FRA FRANCE BOUZET Katherine (10210478) GRIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR 106NM16 - SBS - M - Chestnut - 2012 - VIVALDI DU SEIGNEUR -  - Robin MUHR (10038632)
505 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) ALANA 105AS67 - SF - M - Bay - 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - HELDAM - Jessica ARENE DENON (10034767)
506 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) CALL ME CARL 3 105BC82 - WESTF - G - Chestnut - 2011 - COMME IL FAUT (WESTF) - PRIMABALLERINA (WESTF) - Jessica ARENE DENON (10034767)
507 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) ROLEX DU LAVOIR 103GL76 - SF - M - Bay - 2005 - QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY, - E CATANIA II, HOLST - Madame JESSICA ARENE DENON
508 FRA FRANCE CABANEL Valentine (10030328) CANOTIER 106HY88 - SF - G - Bay - 2012 - SIRYUS DE BAVOZ - QUATSAISONS - Valentine CABANEL (10030328)
509 FRA FRANCE CABANEL Valentine (10030328) CIMBA BIRMAN 105NI75 -  - S - Grey - 2012 - FLORIAN DE LA VIE*BAZOOKA - LARA BIRMANE - Melle Lucie SCHNOEBELEN
510 FRA FRANCE CALENDINI Lauriane (10167861) BALAKHANI VILLA ROSE 105MW01 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2011 - BALOUBET DU ROUET - RIFRANE VILLA ROSE - Liste Rouge
511 FRA FRANCE CALZA Julia (10054536) CALIMERA 104GI27 - OLDBG - M - Bay - 2008 - CLINTON II - FOR AMANDA - JULIA CALZA
512 FRA FRANCE CANONE Thomas (10006634) DIAMANTINA DU TYANA 105ZD33 - SF - M - Bay - 2013 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - KHADIDJA ROUGE - Natacha DUMAS
513 FRA FRANCE CARLONI Julie (10076319) COMTE CRISTO 105WV35 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2012 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - NINA DE L'OTHAIN - Thomas GOUTILLE (10124039)
514 FRA FRANCE CARLONI Julie (10076319) DOLLAR DU DOMAINE Z 102MC31 - ZANG - G - Grey - 2003 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY SF - CAPOLA HOLST - Melle JULIE CARLONI
515 FRA FRANCE CARLONI Julie (10076319) PIO EURO COMMERCE 105IW67 - ISH - M - Chestnut - 2010 - EUROCOMMERCE PITTSBURG - MISS GOLDEN HILLS - Mademoiselle JULIE CARLONI
516 FRA FRANCE CLERGET Benoit (10078363) ALIZEE DE LA LANDE 105XC73 - SF - M - Bay Dark - 2010 - NORWAY DE LA LANDE - LARA DE LA LANDE - Fabrice BEGARD
517 FRA FRANCE CLERGET Benoit (10078363) UNE DE MOULINET 105MR51 - SF - M - Chestnut Melange - 2008 - MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - KINDY DE MOULINET - M. Benoit CLERGET
518 FRA FRANCE CLERGET Benoit (10078363) VIGO DU BREUIL 106KQ38 - SF - G - Bay - 2009 - CALVARO - PALISKA ST JEAN - Valerie GRILLASCA
519 FRA FRANCE COUSTON Lucie (10063543) VILANO DW Z 105XV70 - ZANG - G - Bay - 2010 - VA VITE - DASKIA - Lucie COUSTON
520 FRA FRANCE DANTAN Giovani (10091647) VIVALDI DU BOBOIS 104XM33 - SF - G - Bay Dark - 2009 - TOULON - JINDIANE DU BOBOIS - M. Dominique VIX
521 FRA FRANCE DE LUCA Marion (10083131) ACTARUS DE CHANAY 104XP90 - SF - G - Bay - 2010 - THOAS DU THEILLET - CRIMAR DU GAZON - Mme Marion DE LUCA et Mme Marjorie DE LUCA
522 FRA FRANCE DEMONCHY Lea (10112120) ROSE DE VIRTON 103HA82 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2005 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF - NIGHTLOVE OF HAYETTES - DISCRET MARC
523 FRA FRANCE DUBOIS Arnaud (10112485) ESPERANTO 105AR37 - KWPN - G - Bay - 2009 - CHIQUITIN LA SILLA - CELLA - Hendrik Jan Schuttert Sporthorses
535 FRA FRANCE FAVEDE Lou (10078572) BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE 105YF71 - SF - G - Bay - 2011 - NERVOSO - LITCHI DE LA BRIDE - Jimmy JEAN (10056152)
524 FRA FRANCE FAVEDE Lou (10078572) BOETIE TAME 105UR20 - SF - M - Bay - 2011 - PANAMA TAME - DICTEE - Alain FAVEDE (10184290)
525 FRA FRANCE FAVEDE Lou (10078572) CORAZZIO DE KERSER 106UG43 -  - G - Bay Rouan - 2012 - LAZZIO DE KERSER - EPONA DE KERSER - Kerstin DREVET (10193398)
526 FRA FRANCE FONTENELLE Arnaud (10024393) ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE 104OQ56 - SF - S - Black Pangare - 2010 - CONTROE*HN - PIPELETTE DE BELLEVUE - Arnaud FONTENELLE (10024393)
527 FRA FRANCE FONTENELLE Arnaud (10024393) CAIFFA DE GREE 106ML44 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - ROSAMARIA DE GREE - Maurice DESBOIS (10205434)
586 FRA FRANCE FONTENELLE Arnaud (10024393) DARWIN COCO 105YM37 - SF - G - Bay - 2013 - L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT - ORIGINALE GIRL - Eva CASSENAC (10048656)
528 FRA FRANCE FRANTZ Louise (10095001) LA FLEUR DELACOUR 105AK07 - OLDBG - M - Bay - 2008 - LORDANOS - CHARLENE - Louise FRANTZ (10095001)
529 FRA FRANCE FRANTZ Louise (10095001) TOUM DU MAROIS 105DP15 - SF - G - Bay - 2007 - ULTIMO*ALIA - QAILLOUTE DU MAROIS - Louise FRANTZ (10095001)
530 FRA FRANCE GARIN Veronique (10061083) TAGANELLE DU MOULINET 104GE94 - SF - M - Chestnut Brule - 2007 - FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* - MUGANELLE DU MOULINET - Mme Véronique GARIN
531 FRA FRANCE GASNIER Steve (10002863) CORIGAN DE FONTENILLE 106TY66 -  - G - Bay - 2012 - ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK - KORRIGANE MAIL - Dominique FINET (10127612)
568 FRA FRANCE GRAS Clément (10083857) MADAME VAN ESSENE 105YM52 - BWP - M - Bay Dark - 2012 - AIMAR VAN HET POLDERHOF - ARGENTA - Raynal GRAS (10133419)
569 FRA FRANCE GRAS Clément (10083857) VOLGA D'ALTENBACH 104YO62 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - PIROUETTE DE VAINS - Monsieur RAYNAL GRAS
532 FRA FRANCE GUIDETTI Loriane (10078567) ZOE 104DC51 - KWPN - M - Grey - 2004 - HEARTBREAKER - REPLAY - Madame Loriane GUIDETTI
533 FRA FRANCE ISOARD Vincent (10102912) SACRIFICE LANDE 104EH40 - SF - S - Bay - 2006 - TLALOC M - CROKET DE LA LANDE - VINCENT RENAULT
534 FRA FRANCE JEAN Jimmy (10056152) ARAMIS D'AVRIL 105YF88 - SF - G - Bay - 2010 - PEPITO LANDAIS*HN - ETOILE AU LUDE - Jimmy JEAN (10056152)
536 FRA FRANCE JEAN Jimmy (10056152) BELLISSIMA DE BONCE 105YF84 - SF - M - Chestnut Melange - 2011 - FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN - OPALE DE BONCE - Jimmy JEAN (10185319)
537 FRA FRANCE LE GALL Annabelle (10112464) COBRA DE L'ABBAYE 106OZ61 -  - S - Black Pangare - 2012 - ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY - QUEEN VAN BERKENBROEK - G.a.e.c. DE L'ABBAYE
538 FRA FRANCE LE GALL Annabelle (10112464) QUIDAM'S DIAMOND VM Z 105NE65 - ZANG - S - Bay - 2009 - QUIDAM DE REVEL - CAVALINA VM - Madame GERALDINE PFLUGER
539 FRA FRANCE LEBORGNE Paolo (10210052) SEGNORITA DU CAREL 103SJ86 - SF - M - Grey - 2006 - MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - GALA DU CAREL - E.A.R.L. CAREL
540 FRA FRANCE LONG Breeze (10158337) WELL DONE 103TP26 - HOLST - M - Black Pangare - 2006 - NEKTON - SUSSE - Philippe SKALLI (10168962)
541 FRA FRANCE MARTINEZ Geoffroy (10063545) CALIENTE DE BLONDEL 105LN51 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - GRAFTON - HATAHIRE - S.N.C. Ecurie du Herrin
542 FRA FRANCE MARTINEZ Geoffroy (10063545) JULIUS 'TER ELZEN' 106EK78 - BWP - G - Bay - 2009 - TOULON - SEBALIA - Martine CHAMPION
543 FRA FRANCE MARTINEZ Geoffroy (10063545) SIMBA DE LA VITALIS Z 106HV78 -  - G - Black - 2011 - SIOUX DU GODION - FANNY DE LA JASSE - Catherine BONIFACIO
544 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Florian (10001322) GIRL ANNE WILLIE C 106IQ96 - KWPN - M - Chestnut Crins Laves - 2011 - BALTIC VDL - ANNE WILLIE C - france
545 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) BUENO DE LA FOSSE 106DZ37 - SF - M - Chestnut Brule - 2011 - GERALDO - REBELLE DE LA FOSSE - Iskandar SAFA (10186512)
546 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) CONFIDENCE KALONE 105ZJ34 - SF - M - Grey - 2012 - KANNAN*GFE - JALNA DE PRESLE - S.A.R.L. UNILANN HORSES (20002469)
547 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) COOKIE DES FORETS 106EM63 - SF - S - Chestnut - 2012 - MOZART DES HAYETTES - SI BELLE DES FORETS - Iskandar SAFA (10186512)
548 FRA FRANCE MIRVILLE Estelle (10210716) ELLIOTT NESS 106UK53 -  - G - Black Pangare - 2009 - SIR OLDENBURG - VENTOLA - Estelle MIRVILLE (10210716)
549 FRA FRANCE MUHR Eric (10008588) MAGNOLIA VD DONKHOEVE 106IC30 - BWP - M - Bay - 2012 - CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE - JANIRIA VD DONKHOEVE - S.A.R.L. TREV HORSES (20005182)
550 FRA FRANCE MUHR Eric (10008588) VENDEE DES ISLOTS 105ID64 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - CASTRONOM Z*DE HUS - BABYLONE DU TOT*DES ISLOTS - M. Jean-luc LEBOUCHER
551 FRA FRANCE PAGET Patrick (10168596) BOY DU RIVAGE 105ZH38 - SF - G - Bay Dark - 2011 - GRENAT DE GREZ*HN - OVNI LOUVO - Liste Rouge
552 FRA FRANCE PAYA Maylissia (10064377) ATIPIC DE L'AULNE 105PG93 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2010 - CASTRONOM Z*DE HUS - CALICA DE LA HAGUE - Maylissia PAYA (10064377)
553 FRA FRANCE PAYA Maylissia (10064377) DIVINE IDYLLE GIGUELLERIE 105UA94 - SBS - M - Bay - 2009 - MOUJIK DE SOHAN - BICHE DU SANSSON - Maylissia PAYA (10064377)
554 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Maxime (10079614) BIRTHDAY DE LAYE 106TJ18 -  - G - Bay - 2011 - ORLANDO - PHUNDAY DE LAYE - S.a.r.l. ECURIE WILFRID PIERROT  (20005582)
555 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Maxime (10079614) DAIMLER DU HOUSSOIT 104SL37 - SBS - G - Pie - 2009 - BENTLEY - TANTE CATOCHE DU HOUSSOIT - M. Patrick VARLET
556 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Maxime (10079614) JEAN LUC 106TI10 -  - G - Bay Dark - 2012 - LORD ARGENTINUS - VOLTMARIE - S.a.r.l. ECURIE WILFRID PIERROT  (20005582)
557 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Wilfrid (10003076) CALL ME DE MALOTITHE 106TI92 -  - S - Bay - 2012 - DOLLAR DELA PIERRE - HIRYA DU THEIL - Brahim AZERINE (10208888)
558 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Wilfrid (10003076) EQUITA COUPERTINA 104AZ17 - OS - M - Grey - 2007 - COUPE DE COEUR 2 - CONVERTINA  (OS) - Claudia BAGNARA (10104188)
559 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Patrice (10007773) BLUBEL DES BRIMBELLES 106HP44 - SF - M - Bay - 2011 - PARADIS LATIN*BRIMBELLES - KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE - Francoise GUILLAUME
560 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Patrice (10007773) TI AMO TUILIERE 104DH47 - SF - G - Bay Dark - 2007 - EN AVANT DU ROUET - GIRL DE VAUDIVAL - MADAME ISABELLE REVIL
561 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Patrice (10007773) VOLNAY DE VALLOIRES 105DS41 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - APACHE D'ADRIERS - DIMANCHE 15 - MADAME FRANCINE DUQUESNOY
562 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Sebastien (10114953) ROCK MOUCHE 103GO29 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2005 - IDEAL DE LA LOGE - AZALEE BELMANIERE - Mademoiselle VALENTINE CABANEL
563 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Sebastien (10114953) UMBAS 106SL48 -  - M - Chestnut - 2008 - ENZZO - ALWAYS TCECA - Francois GUILLENTEGUY (10207276)
564 FRA FRANCE PONCET Sylvain (10047777) AISANCE DES LAUZIERES 106ME73 - OS - M - Bay - 2010 - CONTHARGOS - WONNIGE - Vanessa MARTIN (10195829)
587 FRA FRANCE PONCET Sylvain (10047777) PIO EURO COMMERCE 105IW67 - ISH - M - Chestnut - 2010 - EUROCOMMERCE PITTSBURG - MISS GOLDEN HILLS - Mademoiselle JULIE CARLONI
565 FRA FRANCE PONCET Sylvain (10047777) VANDY VERT 105DG48 - SF - S - Bay Rouan - 2009 - CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT (HOLST - GABADIE SF - Madame VIRGINIE GACHET
566 FRA FRANCE RUIZ PICASSO Flore (10036239) HUGH ROBERT 105WC41 - ESHB - G - Chestnut - 2012 - HUGH GRANT DE MUZE - SHYHEART - Andrea LASCHETTI (10168574)
567 FRA FRANCE SCHEMBRI Marion (10060577) CAMEROSE DES SALINES 105OC55 - SF - M - Black - 2012 - KANNAN -  - ST Stables SPRL
570 FRA FRANCE SLOSSE Charlotte (10130824) UZEL DE KENS 104CS05 - SF - S - Chestnut Dark - 2008 - APACHE D'ADRIERS - IMAGINE KARLA - Nolwenn LE GOFF (10197907)
571 FRA FRANCE SOUCHON Bruno (10209916) OPOSSUM'JAC 104IW87 - ANAA - G - Bay Melange - 2002 - FUSAIN DU DEFEY - VENUS DU TRENS - JULIEN SOULIER
572 FRA FRANCE SOUCHON Victor (10139588) ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT 106RY76 -  - G - Chestnut - 2010 - ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN - RHEA DE LOUFAUT - Philippe DARCAS (10206355)
573 FRA FRANCE STRINGINI Clotilde (10094874) FIRE BB 105OM01 - KWPN - G - Chestnut - 2010 - NABAB DE REVE - MERANIA - Aellen Antoinette&Aellen Jessica
574 FRA FRANCE TAULELLE Marianne (10109461) DARWIN DE L'ECLYPSE 105HX86 - SBS - G - Bay Aubere - 2009 - UGANO SITTE - NICE DE BRAY - Mme Camille TAULELLE
575 FRA FRANCE TAULELLE Marianne (10109461) TENOR DES MORINS 104HS34 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - FAKIR DE KREISKER - KELLY DE L'ARDENTE - SOPHIE FLEUR BIGNOTTI
576 FRA FRANCE VERDEZ Karenn (10116520) ANAKENA LANDIFER 105BA37 - SF - M - Bay - 2010 - FLYINGE QUITE EASY 958 - PENNYLANE LERCHENBERG*E.N.E.HN - Karenn VERDEZ (10116520)
577 FRA FRANCE VERDEZ Karenn (10116520) SKYROCK DU MILON 103ZC61 - SF - S - Bay - 2006 - TLALOC M - HAVANE DES MIELLES (SF) - EARL DU MILON
578 GER ALLEMAGNE SCHMIDT Mika (10168484) DJENTLEMAN 105DN67 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2008 - LORD Z - JALISCA - Schmidt, Ansgar
579 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) BM LIFE 106DF51 - SLS - M - Chestnut - 2009 -  -  - SARL TEAM VDW MONTE CARLO (20002616)
580 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) CASHMIA DE LA BONN 106FO81 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2012 - DUC DU MURIER - VERY WELL DE LA BONN - Fabienne TEISSIE (10181852), Aurelien LEROY (10021580), S.A.S. HARAS DE CONQUES (20003128), Theodore TEISSIE (10181856)
581 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) SO CHIC II 106JR37 - SLS - M - Black Pangare - 2011 -  -  - S.A.R.L TEAM VDW MONTE CARLO (20003234)
582 SUI SUISSE FAVRE Hervé (10006868) CASILLA 5 105VG82 - WESTF - M - Bay - 2010 - CHACCO-BLUE - ANGELINA - Hervé FAVRE (10006868)
583 SUI SUISSE FAVRE Hervé (10006868) ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE 103QM13 - SF - G - Bay - 2005 - JIVARO DU ROUET - NACRE DE LAUME - Manège de Montreux-Villeneuve SA + Favre Carine
584 SUI SUISSE FAVRE Hervé (10006868) ROXI DE BARACHY 105AX50 - SF - S - Bay - 2005 - ELEGANT DE BARACHY - HUPPE DE BARACHY - Favre Carine
585 SUI SUISSE WÜRGLER-HAURI Carola (10061525) COMODOR S Z GER41584 - ZANG - G - Bay - 2001 - CALYPSO D'HERBIERS - URIELLE S - Würgler-Hauri Carola
- --- FRANCE - - -
           
CSI AMATEUR.A ( 6 countries - 50 riders - 57 horses )
PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER (FEI ID) CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
101 DEN DANEMARK GUIRAN Emma (10104929) CHEYENNE DES CIMES 106HS97 - SF - G - Grey - 2012 - OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN - INDIANA DE CHANAY - Emma GUIRAN (10104929)
102 FRA FRANCE ALBISER Audrey (10091819) AVONDFEE 103OV15 - KWPN - G - Bay - 2005 - TRIOMPHE - NACHTFEE - Madame AUDREY ALBISER
103 FRA FRANCE ALCACER Margaux (10103860) LAMPEDUSA Z 106IR31 - ZANG - M - Chestnut - 2011 - LORD Z - EGBENSA - E.a.r.l. JUMP'PERFORM
104 FRA FRANCE ANDRE Cindy (10209609) CHALLENGER JVH 104SJ08 - SBS - G - Bay - 2008 - EXQUIS BENTLEY TL - UNKNOWN MARE - ADRIEN LITTRE
105 FRA FRANCE AURELLI Laurianna (10190141) AROMA 106JO02 - SF - M - Grey - 2010 - COQUET - NINA DE L'OTHAIN - Mme Laurianna AURELLI
106 FRA FRANCE BAGNIS Mathilde (10081314) CLARA KORN 105YC21 - HANN - M - Bay - 2012 - CARLUCCI - DI LADY - Camille BAGNIS
107 FRA FRANCE BARDON PLANCHAT Patricia (10022416) SAPHIR DU FRELUT 103QI94 - AES - S - Bay - 2006 - ZAHR ADELHEID  AES - LILITH OF COCO  SF - Michel ETIEN (10009297), Florie Laure ETIEN (10029065), Yoann LALOUX (10176092)
108 FRA FRANCE BRETON Mathieu (10048778) GET 7 DU CHERI VIVIER 103LH61 - BWP - G - Bay Dark - 2006 - THINK TWICE D'ICI - DYNAMITE DU CHERI VIVIER BWP - Mademoiselle VALENTINE CABANEL
109 FRA FRANCE CALENDINI Lauriane (10167861) UPONA 104FP61 - SF - G - Bay - 2008 - KAY EPONA - CHLOE DE COUDREE - HARAS DE LA NOE -Laurence PENANHOAT - Virginie DELAGARDE
110 FRA FRANCE CANDOLFI Hugo (10143159) BIMBO DE LA FERME ST-MARTIN 105KE75 - SBS - M - Chestnut Dark - 2007 - OGANO SITTE (E.T.) - EDEN DU HOUSSOIT - Abdel Said stables & Kai Zeevi
111 FRA FRANCE CANDOLFI Hugo (10143159) TITOUN DE RAINIERE 105IA65 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2007 - QREDO DE PAULSTRA - LISON DU GRAND BOIS - Hugo CANDOLFI (10157243)
112 FRA FRANCE CHENESSEAU Maureen (10153274) DESTINEE D'ELLE 106UH28 -  - M - Bay - 2013 - ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK - KACHEMIRE D'ELLE - Marion CHENESSEAU (10210493)
113 FRA FRANCE COCQUEREL Leo (10116145) ATLETICO DE LEDQUENT 106UI49 -  - G - Chestnut - 2010 - GENTLEMAN IV - DIMANCHE 15 - Thomas DELGRANGE (10210587)
114 FRA FRANCE DURA Lorie (10158007) SYRHA 104GT34 - OLDBG - M - Bay Dark - 2008 - SANDRO BOY - HARMONIE XII - GABRIEL GUEGUEN
115 FRA FRANCE FABRON Christelle (10063260) UDIATAM DE CODRE 106MY59 - SF - S - Bay - 2008 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - NATALMA - Christelle FABRON GARCIA (10201629)
116 FRA FRANCE FATTINI Ambre (10201593) VENUS DE CHALUSSE 105BB03 - ANAA - M - Bay - 2009 - TINKA'S BOY - JACOTE DE CHALUSSE - Ambre FATTINI (10201593)
117 FRA FRANCE FERRER Dorianne (10159198) BACCARA DU CHAMBAUD 106TX85 -  - M - Chestnut - 2011 - ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE*HN - HOTESSE DU DONJON - Maurice BEAL (10209873), Cedric BRUNEAUD (10209872)
118 FRA FRANCE GABORIT Melyna (10080785) LIVIUS VAN HET DRAVERSHOF 105WP03 - BWP - G - Bay - 2011 - DIABEAU - DOLORES VH DRAVERSHOF - Melyna GABORIT (10080785)
119 FRA FRANCE GASNIER Aurelie (10036240) BRAISE DU CAZALA 105WU09 - SF - M - Bay - 2011 - LAUTERBACH - QUEEN DU CAZALA - Marie Jose PEILHO BROCAS (10163530)
120 FRA FRANCE GIORDANO Jennifer (10163735) APOLON DES BUTS 105WW70 -  - G - Bay - 2010 - ARON N*SL - NIKITA DES BUTS - Jennifer GIORDANO (10163735)
121 FRA FRANCE GROS Philippine (10166325) JUSTICE VAN HET NETEHOF 104UB16 - BWP - S - Bay - 2009 - CRAWFORD - VABELLE SB - Mme Pauline BELFIS
122 FRA FRANCE GUERMEUR Laetitia (10178738) VALYS'SON DU ROZEL 106CS12 - SF - S - Grey - 2009 - MYLORD CARTHAGO - QUALYS'LADY D'EDEN - Laetitia GUERMEUR (10178738)
123 FRA FRANCE GUIDETTI Loriane (10078567) DOLCE VITA DE SELIE 106TP18 -  - M - Bay - 2013 - KANNAN*GFE - PRIMADONA DES AUBUIS - Loriane GUIDETTI (10078567)
124 FRA FRANCE GUILLOU Eva (10095665) HEMMINGWAIJ CHS 106OW59 -  - G - Bay - 2012 - ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK - COTE GIRL - france
125 FRA FRANCE HEYMANN Marion (10155680) CHARMELIE DE ROSET 106TZ64 -  - S - Chestnut - 2012 - QUICKLY DE KREISKER - ERMES DE ROSET - Marion HEYMANN (10155680)
126 FRA FRANCE KRIEF Johana (10123864) ALEGRETTO 105HO52 - KWPN - G - Black - 2005 - C INDOCTRO - SAVANTA - france
127 FRA FRANCE LEMOINE Marion (10111820) TAMBORIL DU VERCOL 104NG91 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - KLOTAIRE DU MOULIN - NUPTIALE - MARION LEMOINE
128 FRA FRANCE LESIMPLE Joelle (10103977) ULTIMATUM DE PLEVILLE 104XX52 - SF - G - Bay Dark - 2008 - GIO GRANNO - DOUCE ARDENTE - Mme Joelle LESIMPLE
129 FRA FRANCE LIGIER DE LA PRADE William (10199880) QUILETTA D 105CM26 - NRPS - M - Bay - 2010 - QUILETTO - RICEROLE D - Monsieur ALAIN FAVEDE
130 FRA FRANCE LIGIER DE LA PRADE William (10199880) SELIM D'ARGEVILLE 103WL86 - SF - G - Grey - 2006 - FOR PLEASURE - PENELOPE R - FLORE RUIZ PICASSO
131 FRA FRANCE LOCQUEGNIES Coline (10086151) ALADIN 106RV71 - OS - G - Bay - 2010 - CENTADEL -  - Coline LOCQUEGNIES (10086151)
156 FRA FRANCE LOCQUEGNIES Coline (10086151) IMPACT DU SEIGNEUR 106UN52 - - S - Chestnut - 2014 - ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK - DECIBELLE DU SEIGNEUR - Pascal SERET (10210986)
132 FRA FRANCE LONG Breeze (10158337) BELLAGIO 104FH97 - KWPN - G - Grey - 2006 - CARTANO - NAGADA - Mme Barbara CLEMENT
133 FRA FRANCE MARGAILLAN Mathilde (10136296) VINCE D'ARAGON 106TZ70 -  - G - Bay - 2009 - APACHE D'ADRIERS - GAMANTHA - Marc MARGAILLAN (10209964)
134 FRA FRANCE MAURIN Alexia (10041838) SUN LANDE 105MC15 - SF - M - Bay - 2006 - ALLEGRETO - OPEL DE LA LANDE - Mme Alexia MAURIN
135 FRA FRANCE MELCHIONI Claudia (10104642) QUIDAM DU BANNEY 104LY48 - SF - G - Bay - 2004 - GADGET DU BANNEY - LADY DU BANNEY - Liste Rouge
136 FRA FRANCE MILLOT Wanda (10081754) QUITA Z 103KJ70 - ZANG - M - Bay - 2004 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN - QUE SERA PC - Eva CASSENAC (10048656)
137 FRA FRANCE MONCOMBLE Emma (10136218) QONSTANTINE BATILLY Z 105SU94 - ZANG - M - Bay - 2011 - QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY - CASSINA BABY - Emma MONCOMBLE
138 FRA FRANCE NEBOUT Celine (10058447) BRIO DE MOENS 105LC90 -  - G - Bay - 2011 - ROYAL IRIS D' ARGOUGES - SOLISTA DE MOENS - ROCK STABLE
139 FRA FRANCE NEBOUT Celine (10058447) IMKE DU COEUR DES COLLINES 104FA61 - BWP - M - Chestnut - 2008 - ENRICO VAN DE WITHOEVE - ONLY YOU D'HOOGPOORT - Thiébaud Joëlle + Thiébaud André
140 FRA FRANCE NEBOUT Emma (10100016) TERRACOTA MAIL 104BP47 - SF - M - Bay - 2007 - IOWA 960 - LUMIERE MAIL - Valerie NEBOUT (10192841)
141 FRA FRANCE POUTOUX Estelle (10023243) ARAGONE DES NOES 106ED86 - SF - S - Chestnut - 2010 - NORMAN PRE NOIR - QUALINKA PALUELLE - Bertrand DEVULDER
157 FRA FRANCE QUENTIN Cecile (10045232) ALOUNA 106ML17 - SF - M - Bay - 2010 - SPARTAKHUS - PALOMA DU BOURG - Cecile QUENTIN (10045232)
142 FRA FRANCE SCARPARO Sebastien (10191546) TCHIN TCHIN VELVET 104AK54 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - VESUVIUS VAN HET MOESHOF - JOSALAKE - EUGENIE BOTT
143 FRA FRANCE TISSEUR Victor (10115251) AREZZO DE GRAVELOTTE 106TW35 -  - G - Grey - 2010 - BREEMEERSEN ADORADO - TONNIQUE VAN HET HOEKJE - Claire BRESSON (10126183)
144 FRA FRANCE TRAPANI Elodie (10121661) FAY 105NZ80 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2010 - C INDOCTRO - NUMBER ONE - Mme Margot FILSTROFF
145 FRA FRANCE TRAPANI Elodie (10121661) URION DESCLERMONTS 105HH90 - SF - G - Bay - 2008 - LUTIN DU HEQUET*HN - GRIOTTE DE CAROLLE - M. Julien LANSOY
146 FRA FRANCE TRONNET Camille (10114804) VOLTIGEUR DES ISLOTS 106UE16 -  - G - Bay - 2009 - CASTRONOM Z*DE HUS - KARA DE SANSOU*DES ISLOTS - Camille TRONNET (10114804)
147 FRA FRANCE VOUILLOZ Michael (10077848) TIPTOP DE JAFFNA 104FI37 - SF - S - Bay Dark - 2007 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - JAFFNA DE SEMILLY - ALAIN GASNIER
148 FRA FRANCE WATEL Dorothee (10116545) TWENTY DE L'ORGERE 104UU19 - SF - M - Grey - 2007 - LULLY ROCIO - IDEE DE CHAMPLOUE - Mme Danielle PEZE - M. Arnaud PEZE
149 GER ALLEMAGNE SCHMIDT Mika (10168484) CURLY SUE 155 106SJ90 - HANN - M - Chestnut - 2009 - CZARDAS 30 - FOR CALIDO - Ansgar SCHMIDT (10023841)
150 GER ALLEMAGNE SCHMIDT Mika (10168484) UKATOS SON 103TL80 - KWPN - G - Bay - 2006 - UKATO - ORLINDE - Schmidt, Ansgar
151 ITA ITALIE LUCIANI Matteo (10105359) BELLIS 105PZ22 - KWPN - M - Grey - 2006 - RADISSON - PROMISSES APORCHE - A.S.D. ROYAL HORSE
152 MON MONACO ALLAVENA Camille (10178781) JACINDA Z 106ED08 - ZANG - M - Isabelle - 2012 -  -  - Camille ALLAVENA (10178591)
153 SUI SUISSE FAVRE Hervé (10006868) WHITE POINT II 105AY85 - HANN - G - Grey - 2004 - WEISSENBURG - GIONA PATRICIA - Favre Hervé
154 SUI SUISSE WÜRGLER-HAURI Carola (10061525) CONDOR M 103LQ46 - WESTF - G - Bay - 2006 - CONTERNO GRANDE - LEGENDE - Würgler-Hauri Carola
155 SUI SUISSE WÜRGLER-HAURI Carola (10061525) NIRVANA XX 104BO79 - HANN - M - Bay - 2006 - NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU - DE 641613023702 - Würgler-Hauri Carola
- --- FRANCE - - -
           
CSI 1* LADIES ( 3 countries - 27 riders - 28 horses )
PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER (FEI ID) CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
301 DEN DANEMARK GUIRAN Pauline (10183731) TOLEDE DE BELLEFOND 104NB99 -  - G - Grey Louvet - 2007 - KANTJE'S RONALDO*SL - SANDY DU BLIN - Lone GUIRAN (10106966)
328 FRA FRANCE ALBERTELLI Cecile (10136505) PRINCE CHASSAGNE 105BM67 - SF - S - Bay - 2003 - SIEGO - KARAIBES CHASSAGNE - Cecile ALBERTELLI
302 FRA FRANCE ALCACER Margaux (10103860) CHANCE DU LYS 106TZ83 -  - M - Grey - 2012 - CRUSADOR - OPTION FONTANEL - S.a.r.l. LES ECURIES DE BRETEUIL (20005700)
303 FRA FRANCE BONIFACIO Catherine (10186847) KANINKA 105NS89 - BWP - M - Bay - 2010 - DIKTATOR VD BOSLANDHOEVE - ENDLESS - Catherine BONIFACIO
304 FRA FRANCE BORSOTTO Lea (10190384) ILRITE TER ELZEN 106JR55 - KWPN - M - Chestnut - 2013 - CANABIS Z - CELRITE - Lea BORSOTTO (10190384)
305 FRA FRANCE BOURGUIGNON Capucine (10209936) LORANIX HILLE Z 106TZ44 -  - M - Bay - 2012 - LIBERTO - QHINA - Severine BOURGUIGNON (10209937)
306 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) CASSIE DE LA BORIE 106JB61 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - LAUTERBACH - HELDAM - Jessica ARENE DENON (10034767)
307 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) ELLA STAR 106TZ15 -  - M - Bay - 2014 - QUICK STAR - QUICKLY LADY - Eugenie LE PAJOLEC (10042458)
308 FRA FRANCE BRISSET Anais (10209945) CORUNA DE RUEIRE 106TZ96 -  - M - Bay Dark - 2012 - NEW LOOK DU THOT - MONODIE DE RUEIRE - Anais BRISSET (10209945)
309 FRA FRANCE CRAMARO Marion (10199637) DAM DAM DEO DE CIRCEE 106OO87 -  - S - Bay - 2013 - GENTLEMAN IV - QUERIDA DES ARVALI - Caroline JOUAN DE FAUCIGNY
310 FRA FRANCE CRISCI Alexandra (10208386) INVERNESS 106TR04 -  - S - Bay Dark - 2013 - DOUGLAS - ORISSA M - Alexandra CRISCI (10208386)
311 FRA FRANCE FABRON Norine (10166188) VIGNE DU VERCOL 105XZ55 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2009 - MAJOR D'OLBICHE - FIERTE DU MESNIL - Melle Norine FABRON DOLCIANI
312 FRA FRANCE FERRERO Amandine (10047427) TEO TOP BOIS SOLEIL 104GH81 - SF - S - Bay - 2007 - FOR PLEASURE - CALINE DE BAUSSY - Mademoiselle MATHILDE CHAUVIER
313 FRA FRANCE HALBY Amelie (10209968) URANIUM DU FEU 106TZ94 -  - S - Bay - 2008 - CALVARO - JESABELLE DU FEU - Dietlinde THOMEL (10101633)
314 FRA FRANCE LIAUTARD Eva (10209949) QUANELLE DE VOEUIL 102YZ29 - SF - M - Bay - 2004 - SIRE DU THEIL - CATHY DE VOEUIL - Madame MATHILDE MIR
315 FRA FRANCE MARGAILLAN Mathilde (10136296) DONNA CARLA DES FEGIE 106TZ74 -  - M - Bay - 2013 - ZUCARLOS - WALDFEE - S.a.s.u. Jump Abcd CENTRE EQUESTRE SAINT MATHIEU (10209965)
316 FRA FRANCE MARTINS Sasha (10200158) VICIMUS DE REVILLE 106PB74 -  - G - Bay - 2009 - JOYAU D'HOF TEN BOS - KWIVIVO - E.u.r.l. EQUI CREUSE
317 FRA FRANCE MEDJOUBI Solyana (10135539) ET HOP D'ELLE 106UA91 -  - S - Bay - 2014 - TRESOR - NAIKA D'ELLE - S.a.r.l. LES ECURIES DE LA BOUQUETIERE (20005709)
318 FRA FRANCE MONNI Daphne (10200157) DONIBANE DE NIAGARA 106PB75 -  - G - Chestnut - 2013 - NIAGARA D'ELLE - LODESSA DE BRIOUX - Daniele COLL
319 FRA FRANCE NICOL Shannon (10200193) DAMZELE DE LA VITALIS 106OW90 -  - M - Bay - 2013 - OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN - KHEOPSA D'EVE - Shannon NICOL
320 FRA FRANCE PASQUIER Marie (10210457) ZAZOU 104GH85 - KWPN - M - Grey - 2004 - LUPICOR - ISKIA - NATACHA DUMAS
321 FRA FRANCE PASTORELLI Audrey (10209942) DAKOTA DE PION PARA 106TZ80 -  - M - Bay - 2013 - ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY - KATIA DES SABLIERES - Audrey PASTORELLI (10209942)
322 FRA FRANCE PEANO Beatrice (10103699) AMARETTO CORUBERT 106TS00 -  - G - Bay - 2010 - COOK DU MIDOUR - KASSANDRE DU RUERE - Beatrice PEANO (10103699)
323 FRA FRANCE PRUGNEAU Marion (10210184) STIRWEN 105AX36 - SF - G - Bay - 2006 - GIO GRANNO - ESTAMPILLE - Liste Rouge
324 FRA FRANCE ROYER Mathilde (10210084) COKAINE D'OLBIA 106UB16 -  - M - Chestnut - 2012 - BACARDI DE LA BOVERIE - PAMINA - Mathilde ROYER (10210084)
325 FRA FRANCE TARDIER Juline (10148410) COLOMBINE D'ENGANDOU 106OU89 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT - PROMESSE DE RIVERLAND - Liste Rouge
326 FRA FRANCE VITERBO Nicole (10210522) GUILIANA 106UI03 -  - M - Bay - 2011 - BOSS - WAVIANA - Nicole VITERBO (10210522)
327 MON MONACO GAMBARINI Sophia (10202582) DERBY D'HOYO 106QE07 - SBS - G - Bay - 2009 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF - MELISSA DE BLAIGNAC - Sophia GAMBARINI (10202582)
- --- FRANCE - - -
           
CSI 1* PONIES ( 2 countries - 7 riders - 8 horses )
PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER (FEI ID) CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
1 FRA FRANCE FLIPO Lou Mai (10136150) QAID DE LA SEULLES 104YO45 -  - G - Black Pangare - 2004 - KANTJE'S RONALDO - ELFI DU RUET - Brigitte FLIPO (10181382)
2 FRA FRANCE FLIPO Lou Mai (10136150) QOPPER DER LENN 104FQ07 -  - G - Bay - 2004 - KANTJE'S RONALDO*SL - CYTISE DU GUILOU - Marie MARTIN (10104131)
3 FRA FRANCE LIGIER DE LA PRADE William (10199880) KALAMBAKA HILLE 106OS63 - BWP - M - Grey - 2010 - NONSTOP - MASCHA 43 - Hubert GIRAUD
4 FRA FRANCE OTTEN Maelyss (10210086) TYGRION 105LP70 -  - G - Chestnut Pie - 2007 - OGRION DES CHAMPS - JADIA DE MALEGARIE - M. Hubert DELUZURIEUX
5 FRA FRANCE RAMEAU GLODIEU Olympe (10165997) UP LE TI'WAN 105VL88 -  - G - Bay - 2008 - MOONLIGHT BERENGER - DIWAN DU BOQUETEAU - SARL KMO (20001107)
6 FRA FRANCE SLOSSE Charlotte (10130824) BOTICELLI DE ROHAN 105UO45 -  - S - Chestnut Light - 2011 - SEA BIRD FAST - KANTJE'S ZANOESKA - Charlotte SLOSSE (10130824)
7 FRA FRANCE WELLENREITER Zoe (10150127) AMOUR DE FOUGNARD 105OG62 -  - G - Chestnut - 2010 - RAMBO*SL - QURE DE LA RIVE - Agnes LAUTZ (10169818), Zoe WELLENREITER (10150127)
9 ITA ITALIE VENTURI Audrey (10189574) REXTER D'OR 103PN02 -  - S - Grey - 2005 - DEXTER LEAM PONDI - NEIGE D'OR  SF - Marie Noelle VENTURI (10166580)
- --- FRANCE - - -
           
CSI 1* YOUNG HORSES - 6 YO ( 2 countries - 5 riders - 5 horses )
PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER (FEI ID) CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
401 FRA FRANCE BLANCHONG Anais (10016883) EASY'STRO CHAMPEIX 106UF65 -  - S - Bay - 2014 - MAESTRO CHAMPEIX - OKARINA CHAMPEIX - Anais BLANCHONG (10016883)
408 FRA FRANCE DUB Clement (10022737) EDELWEISS DE MOYON 106TZ89 -  - S - Chestnut - 2014 - DIAMS DU GRASSET - UDINE DE MOYON -  ROCK STABLE (20005701), S.a.s. DUB'S FAMILY (10209918)
412 FRA FRANCE FLEISCHEL Marie (10046534) JAMAICA 106MQ47 - KWPN - M - Grey - 2014 - UP TO DATE - ANNE - Antoine DELEAU (10196424), Celine PAYAN BOISNARD (10196423)
423 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Wilfrid (10003076) OSWALD CECE 106JQ91 - BWP - S - Chestnut Dark - 2014 - EMERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF - ALPINA CECE - SARL LES ECURIES D EDEN (20003897)
427 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) JUPILOT VDL 106UK01 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2014 - BALOUBET DU ROUET - ATENDRI - Robin MUHR (10038632)
- --- FRANCE - - -
           
CSI 1* YOUNG HORSES - 7 YO ( 2 countries - 16 riders - 22 horses )
PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER (FEI ID) CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
402 FRA FRANCE CANONE Thomas (10006634) DICARA DU TYANA 105ZD53 - SF - M - Bay - 2013 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - KHADIDJA ROUGE - Yann LE NOACH
403 FRA FRANCE CANONE Thomas (10006634) DIESE DE PION PARA 106IG86 - SF - M - Bay - 2013 - ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY - KERTIT'SOUS DE VALY - Liste Rouge
405 FRA FRANCE COUSTON Lucie (10063543) CASCARO DE BEAUFOUR Z 106IR38 - ZANG - G - Black Pangare - 2013 - CASCARI - OIRA - Eric LEVALLOIS
406 FRA FRANCE COUSTON Lucie (10063543) DIEGO D'ISA 106TO60 - SF - G - Chestnut Brule - 2013 - MUST'POM -  - E.A.R.L. D'ISABELLE (20005624)
407 FRA FRANCE DUB Clement (10022737) DELTA DE HUS 106RH08 -  - G - Bay - 2013 - UGOBAK DES BALEINES - BEAUMARA - Elise CORNIC (10074912)
409 FRA FRANCE FAVEDE Lou (10078572) COLLIN VH WUITENSHOF Z 106PC28 -  - G - Bay - 2013 - CONTADORO VAN DE HELLE - FATIMA VAN DE HELLE - David BRUNO (10203994), Fabienne DAVID (10203995)
410 FRA FRANCE FAVEDE Lou (10078572) DIVA NOK 106HH45 - SF - M - Grey - 2013 - HELIOS DE LA COUR II - LUCKY YOU - Jimmy JEAN (10185319)
411 FRA FRANCE FLEISCHEL Marie (10046534) IMBERLEY 106JE48 - KWPN - M - Bay Cerise - 2013 - CALLAHAN VDL - PRISCILLA - Marie FLEISCHEL (10046534)
413 FRA FRANCE FONTENELLE Arnaud (10024393) DORMANE DE BRIERE 105YB35 - SF - G - Bay - 2013 - TSUNAMI DE HUS - OFFRANDE DE BRIERE - Mathis CHELU
414 FRA FRANCE GASNIER Steve (10002863) DOMINO DE CASTILLE 106TY70 -  - G - Bay - 2013 - SARANTOS - TIA DE CASTILLE - Benjamin CROISIER (10123931)
415 FRA FRANCE JEAN Jimmy (10056152) DELTA DE LAUME 106QX62 -  - G - Chestnut - 2013 - VAGABOND DE LA POMME - IENA DE LAUME - Jimmy JEAN (10185319)
416 FRA FRANCE JEAN Jimmy (10056152) DOLCHEVITA 105YA94 - SF - M - Bay - 2013 - QUATRO DE RIVERLAND - PIKRUSS PARADOXE - Mme Emma RAMOS
417 FRA FRANCE MARTINEZ Geoffroy (10063545) DANCIAISE DU BIDOU 106TB63 -  - M - Bay - 2013 - VIGO CECE - NICODEME MANCIAISE - S.N.C  ECURIE DU HERRIN (20000830)
418 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) DADJA DE MORICERIE 106MG95 - SF - S - Bay Dark - 2013 - ARKO - HADJA DE MORICERIE - Sylvie HERDT
419 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) NIKITO 106HR52 - BWP - M - Bay - 2013 - COOPER VD HEFFINCK -  - Iskandar SAFA (10186512)
420 FRA FRANCE MUHR Eric (10008588) DAGOBERT DU SOLEIL 106UM63 -  - G - Chestnut - 2013 - TINKA'S BOY - RAFALE DE PONTLIERE - Stephanie FOUQUET (10210868)
421 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Maxime (10079614) DUKAS 106IS29 - SF - G - Bay - 2013 - TIBET TAME - QUINA - Vincent LEROYER
422 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Wilfrid (10003076) DUC DU SOLEIL 106UA43 -  - G - Bay - 2013 - CON AIR - QUINTA DU SOLEIL - Nathalie CHESTERKINE (10032448), E.u.r.l. ECURIE LYSA DOERR (10210035)
424 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Patrice (10007773) DEARLING DU TERTRE 106IC38 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2013 - JARNAC - KEEPCOOL*STARTUP - Liste Rouge
425 FRA FRANCE SLOSSE Charlotte (10130824) DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND 106HU00 - SF - G - Bay - 2013 - QUATRO DE RIVERLAND - JAQUETTE - SCEA RIVERLAND (20003145)
426 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) DALAKANI CHARDONNET 106JA07 - SF - G - Chestnut Melange - 2013 - PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN - N'IGME DU CHARDONNET - Robin MUHR (10038632)
428 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) TALAIA PS 106FK66 - OS - M - Bay - 2013 - TALOUBET Z - GRAND AU LAIT - Gestüt Lewitz (20000004)
- --- FRANCE - - -
           
TRAINING ( ... countries - ... riders - ... horses )
PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
- --- FRANCE - - -
           

 

Tests Timetable

ATTENTION : timetable (22/02/2020 - 7:30pm updates)

Mercredi 19 Février 2020 / Wednesday, February the 19th 2020
  EVENEMENT / EVENT   DEBUT / START
  OUVERTURE DES ECURIES / OPENING OF STABLES   15h00 (3:00pm)
       
  VISITE VETERINAIRE / HORSE INSPECTION    
  Pour les chevaux du CSI 1* qui participeront à l’épreuve CSI 1* Médium Tour du jeudi 20/02 et les chevaux du CSI YH 1* / For CSI 1 * horses who will participate in the CSI 1 * Medium Tour on Thursday 20/02 and CSI YH 1 * horses   de 17h30 à 20h00
from 5:30pm to 8pm
       
Jeudi 20 Février 2020 / Thursday, February the 20th 2020
  INFOS PRATIQUES / PRACTICAL INFORMATIONS   HORAIRES / TIME
  HORAIRES OUVERTURE SECRETARIAT CONCOURS /
SHOW OFFICE OPENING HOURS
  de 08h00 à 12h00
et de 16h00 à 20h00
from 8am to 12pm
& from 4pm to 8pm
  DISTRIBUTION FOIN & COPEAUX / HAY & SHAVINGS DISTRIBUTION
Vous devez préalablement passer au secrétariat du concours pour faire la demande et ensuite la livraison sera effectuée à l'heure demandée.
You must first go to the show office to make the request, then the delivery will be made at the requested time.
  à 10h00, à 14h00,
& à 19h00.
at 10am, at 2pm,
& at 7pm.
       
  EVENEMENT / EVENT   HORAIRES / TIME
       
  VISITE VETERINAIRE / HORSE INSPECTION    
  Visite de rattrapage pour les chevaux du CSI 1* Médium Tour et du CSI YH 1* / Catch-up visit for CSI 1* Medium Tour and CSI YH 1* horses   de 8h00 à 9h00
from 8am to 9am
  Pour les autres chevaux du CSI 1*, les chevaux du CSI Ladies 1* et du CSI AmA, les poneys du CSIP / For the other horses of the CSI 1*, the horses of the CSI Ladies 1* and of the CSI AmA, the ponies of the CSIP   de 9h00 à 13h00
from 9am to 1pm
       
  EPREUVES WARM-UP / WARM-UP EVENTS    
  Dans l’ordre 1.00 m, 1.10m, 1.20m, 1.30m. Inscription au Bureau du concours / In order 1.00 m, 1.10m, 1.20m, 1.30m. Registration at the Competition Office   de 8h00 à 12h30
from 8am to 12:30pm
       
EPREUVE / TEST ... DEBUT / START
       
1 CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,25Maide / help
... 14h00 (2:00pm)
2 CSI YOUNG HORSES 1* :
Table A not against the clock without Jump-Off (238.1.1) - MAX : 1,15M/1,20Maide / help
... a la suite (following)
       
Vendredi 21 Février 2020 - Friday, February the 21st 2020
EPREUVE / TEST ... DEBUT / START
       
  Matin / Morning    
  Reconnaissance epreuve 3   à 7h45
(at 7:45am)
3 CSI YOUNG HORSES 1* :
Table A not against the clock with Jump-Off (238.1.2) - MAX : 1,20M/1,25Maide / help
... 08h00 (8:00am)
  remise des prix / prizes giving ep. 3   a la suite
  Reconnaissance commune epreuves 4,5 et 6   vers 10h00
(around 10:00am)
4 CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,25Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
  remise des prix / prizes giving ep. 4   a la suite
5 CSI AM.A BIG TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,20Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
6 CSI PONEYS BIG TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,20M aide / help
... à la suite (following)
  remise des prix / prizes giving ep. 5   a la suite
  remise des prix / prizes giving ep. 6   a la suite
       
  Après-Midi / Afternoon    
  Reconnaissance epreuve 7   à 13h15
(at 1:15pm)
7 CSI 1* BIG TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,35Maide / help
... 13h30 (1:30pm)
  remise des prix / prizes giving ep. 7   a la suite
  Reconnaissance commune epreuves 8, 9, 10 et 11   vers 15h10
(around 3:10pm)
8 CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,15Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
9 CSI LADIES 1* :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the cloc (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,05Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
  remise des prix / prizes giving ep. 8   a la suite
  remise des prix / prizes giving ep. 9   a la suite
10 CSI 1* SMALL TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,10Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
11 CSI PONEYS SMALL TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,05Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
  remise des prix / prizes giving ep. 10   a la suite
  remise des prix / prizes giving ep. 11   a la suite
       
  ---   ...
 
Samedi 22 Février 2020 - Saturday, February the 22nd 2020
EPREUVE / TEST ... DEBUT / START
       
  Matin / Morning    
12 CSI YOUNG HORSES 1* - FINALE :
Table A against the clock with immediate Jump-Off (238.2.2) - MAX : 1,30M/1,35Maide / help
... 08h00 (8:00am)
  Reconnaissance epreuve 13   vers 9h30
(around 9:30am)
13 CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR - PETITE FINALE :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,30Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
  Reconnaissance commune epreuves 14, 15 et 20   vers 11h25
(around 11:25am)
14 CSI AM.A BIG TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,20Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
15 CSI PONEYS BIG TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,25Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
20
CSI PONEYS SMALL TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,05Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
       
  Après-Midi / Afternoon    
  Reconnaissance epreuve 16   vers 13h45
(around 1:45pm)
16 CSI 1* BIG TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,35Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
  Reconnaissance commune epreuves 17, 18 et 19   vers 15h30
(around 3:30pm)
17 CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,15Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
18 CSI 1* SMALL TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,10Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
19 CSI LADIES 1* :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,05Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
       
       
EVENEMENTS / EVENTS :
SOIREE SPECIALE : COCKTAIL DE BIENVENUE (--h--), DINER* (sur réservation) & SOIREE DANSANTE (à partir de --h-- )
EVENENING : WELCOME DRINK (--:--pm), DINNER* (mandatory reservation) & DANCE PARTY (starting at --:--pm)
 
Dimanche 23 Février 2020 - Sunday, February the 23rd 2020
EPREUVE / TEST ... DEBUT / START
       
  Matin / Morning    
  Reconnaissance commune epreuves 21 et 22   à 08h45
(at 8:45am)
21 CSI 1* SMALL TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,10Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
22 CSI LADIES 1* - FINALE :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,10Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
  Reconnaissance epreuve 23   vers 11h00
(around 11:00am)
23 CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
Two phases table A against the clock (274.1.5.3) - MAX : 1,15Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
       
  Après-Midi / Afternoon    
  Reconnaissance epreuve 25   vers 13h00
(around 1:00pm)
25 CSI 1* BIG TOUR - GRAND PRIX :
Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - MAX : 1,40Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
  Reconnaissance epreuve 26   vers 15h00
(around 3:00pm)
26 CSI AM.A BIG TOUR - GRAND PRIX :
Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - MAX : 1,25Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
  Reconnaissance commune epreuves 27 et 24   vers 17h00
(around 5:00pm)
27 CSI PONEYS BIG TOUR - GRAND PRIX :
Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - MAX : 1,30Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
24 CSI PONEYS SMALL TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,10Maide / help
... à la suite (following)
       
  ---    

 

Organisers

This International 1*, Ladies 1*, Young Horses 1*, Am.A & Ponies Jumping Competition Nice Winter 2020 is conducted by NICE CHEVAL EVENEMENTS .

NICE CHEVAL EVENEMENTS
Club Hippique de Nice
8 Boulevard des Jardiniers
06200 Nice
France
Téléphone : +33 (0)4 93 83 15 04
Fax : +33 (0)4 93 83 12 45
Email :
Internet : http://www.nicecheval.com

ORGANISING COMMITTEE
This competition is proposed by:

  • Honorary President : Mr Christian ESTROSI, Mayor of Nice
  • President of the Event : Mrs Laetitia WEALE
  • Show Secretary : Mrs Cathy BENZI
  • Webmaster / Press : Mr Christophe RINGEVAL
  • Timing provider & scoring : Mr Robert MEDA
  • Announcer : Mr Bernard DANEY

EVENT DIRECTOR
This event is coordinated by:

  • Event Director : Mr Jean-Christophe COMET

Jean-Christophe COMET
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE NICE
8, Boulevard des Jardiners
06200 Nice
FRANCE
Téléphone : 04 93 83 18 32 - Phone: +33 (0)4 93 83 18 32
Mobile : 06 24 24 42 50 - Cellular: +33 (0)6 24 24 42 50
Fax : 04 93 83 12 45 - Fax: +33 (0)4 93 83 12 45
Email :

 

Officials

This competition will be supervized by:

GROUND JURY

  • President : Mrs Evelyne GAYMARD (FRA) (3*)
  • Member : Mr Robert MEDA (FRA) (NAT)
  • Member : Mr Laurent TRIQUERE (FRA) (NAT)

  • Foreign Juge : Mr Mario GENNERO (ITA) (3*)

COURSE DESIGNER

  • Mr Christophe VIFQUAIN (FRA) (2*)
  • Assistant : ...

CHIEF STEWARD

  • Mr Raymond CASSAN (FRA) (2*)
  • Assistant : Mrs Sophie BRUNDSAUX (FRA) (2*)
  • Assistant : Mr Emmanuel HEBUTERNE (FRA) (2*)
  • Assistant : Mr Olivier ROUSSEAU (FRA) (1*)
  • Assistant : Mrs Sophie CATALAN (FRA) (2*)

FEI VETERINARY DELEGATE

  • Dr Cédric FISSOLO (FRA)


          Tél : 06 31 30 38 83 - Phone: +33 (0)6 31 30 38 83
          Email : c.fissolo@me.com

OTHER OFFICIALS

  • RESPONSABLE SERVICE VETERINAIRE / VETERINARIAN SERVICE MANAGER
          Dr Séverine GIRAUDI
          Mobile : 06 14 76 10 83 - Cellular: +33 (0)6 14 76 10 83
     
  • CHEF DES ECURIES / STABLE MANAGER
          Mr Jordan MERLIN
          Tél : 06 23 34 45 14 - Phone: +33 (0)6 23 34 45 14
     
  • MARECHAL FERRAND / FARRIER
          Mr Adam GERMAIN
          Tél : 06 98 20 11 49 - Phone: +33 (0)6 98 20 11 49
     
  • SAMU DE NICE
          Tél : 04 92 03 36 04 - Phone: +33 (0)4 92 03 36 04
          Tél : 04 93 92 55 55 - Phone: +33 (0)4 93 92 55 55
          Email : samu06@chu-nice.fr

Tests

Test summary table: (29/01/2020 - 2:30pm updates)

CSI 1*
SMALL TOUR
vendredi / friday 21/02
N°10 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,10M
600€ (*)
samedi / saturday 22/02
N°18 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,10M
600€ (*)
dimanche / sunday 23/02
N°21 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,10M
600€ (*)
MEDIUM  TOUR
jeudi / thursday 20/02
N°1 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,25M
1000€ (*)
vendredi / friday 21/02
N°4 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,25M
1500€ (*)
samedi / saturday 22/02
N°13 - PETITE FINALE - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,30M
2000€ (*)
BIG TOUR
vendredi / friday 21/02
N°7 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,35M
3000€ (*)
samedi / saturday 22/02
N°16 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,35M
4000€ (*)
dimanche / sunday 23/02
N°25 - GRAND PRIX - Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - MAX : 1,40M
8000€ (*)
     
CSI Young Horses 1*
jeudi / thursday 20/02
N°2 - Table A not against the clock without Jump-Off (238.1.1) - MAX : 1,15M/1,20M
1000€ (*)
vendredi / friday 21/02
N°3 - Table A not against the clock with Jump-Off (238.1.2) - MAX : 1,20M/1,25M
1000€ (*)
samedi / saturday 22/02
N°12 - FINALE - Table A against the clock with immediate Jump-Off (238.2.2) - MAX : 1,30M/1,35M
1000€ (*)
     
CSI Ladies 1*
vendredi / friday 21/02
N°9 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the cloc (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,05M
400€ (*)
samedi / saturday 22/02
N°19 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,05M
400€ (*)
dimanche / sunday 23/02
N°22 - FINALE - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,10M
500€ (*)
     
CSI Ponies
SMALL  TOUR
vendredi / friday 21/02
N°11 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,05M
In kind
samedi / saturday 22/02
N°20 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,05M
In Kind
dimanche / sunday 23/02
N°24 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,10M
In kind
BIG TOUR
vendredi / friday 21/02
N°6 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,20M
In kind
samedi / saturday 22/02
N°15 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,25M
In kind
dimanche / sunday 23/02
N°27 - Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - MAX : 1,30M
In kind
     
CSI Am-A
SMALL  TOUR
vendredi / friday 21/02
N°8 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,15M
400€ (*)
samedi / saturday 22/02
N°17 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,15M
400€ (*)
dimanche / sunday 23/02
N°23 - Two phases table A against the clock (274.1.5.3) - MAX : 1,15M
400€ (*)
BIG TOUR
vendredi / friday 21/02
N°5 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - MAX : 1,20M
600€ (*)
samedi / saturday 22/02
N°14 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - MAX : 1,20M
600€ (*)
dimanche / sunday 23/02
N°26 - Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - MAX : 1,25M
800€ (*)

Legend:
(*) : Chart 1 for prize money (25% to winner)
(**) : Plaques, flots, cadeaux


...

Competitors

(17/02/2020 - 4:30pm updates)

PARTICIPATING COUNTRIES
participation requests received...

DANEMARK
DENMARK
FRANCE
FRANCE
ALLEMAGNE
GERMANY
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
ITALIE
ITALY
MONACO
MONACO
SUISSE
SWITZERLAND
 

 

 

Some regulations ...

Draft Schedule - updates 12/02/2020

  • Draft Schedule CSI Nice 1*, Ladies 1*, Young Horses 1*, Am.A & Ponies - Winter 2020 : to download or view this PDF file (190Ko) - english version, cliquez ici / click here
    >>> Document validé par la FEI / This document has been approved by FEI

 

 

X
N°1
CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 125 cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 1 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 10,00€
X
N°2
CSI YOUNG HORSES 1* :
• Type of Competition : Table A not against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.1.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 115cm for 6 years - 120cm for 7 years
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 1 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 10,00€
X
N°3
CSI YOUNG HORSES 1* :
• Type of Competition : Table A not against the clock with Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.1.2
• Jump-off (if any) : One
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 120cm for 6 years - 125cm for 7 years
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 1000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 10,00€
X
N°4
CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 125cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 1 500,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 15,00€
X
N°5
CSI AM.A BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 120cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 600,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6,00€
X
N°6
CSI PONEYS BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 330m/min
• Height of obstacles : 120cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : In kind
X
N°7
CSI 1* BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 135cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 3 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 30,00€
X
N°8
CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 115cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 400,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4,00€
X
N°9
CSI LADIES 1* :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 105cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 400,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4,00€
X
N°10
CSI 1* SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 600,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6,00€
X
N°11
CSI PONEYS SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 330m/min
• Height of obstacles : 105cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : In kind
X
N°12
CSI YOUNG HORSES 1* - FINALE :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock with immediate Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.2
• Jump-off (if any) : One
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 130cm for 6 years - 135cm for 7 years
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 1 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 10,00€
X
N°13
CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR - PETITE FINALE :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 130cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 2 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 20,00€
X
N°14
CSI AM.A BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 120cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 600,000€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6,00€
X
N°15
CSI PONEYS BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 330m/min
• Height of obstacles : 100cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : In kind
X
N°16
CSI 1* BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 135cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 4 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 40,00€
X
N°17
CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 115cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 400,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4,00€
X
N°18
CSI 1* SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 600,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6,00€
X
N°19
CSI LADIES 1* :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 105cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 400,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4,00€
X
N°20
CSI PONEYS SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 330m/min
• Height of obstacles : 105cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : In kind
X
N°21
CSI 1* SMALL TOU :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 600,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6,00€
X
N°22
CSI LADIES 1* - FINALE :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 100cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 1
• Number of starters: 35
• Total prize money : 500,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 5,00€
X
N°23
CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.1.5.3
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 115cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 400,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4,00€
X
N°24
CSI PONEYS SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 330m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 2
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : In kind
X
N°25
CSI 1* BIG TOUR - GRAND PRIX :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock with Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.2
• Jump-off (if any) : One
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 140cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 1
• Number of starters: 60
• Total prize money : 8 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 80,00€
All Athletes taking part in a Grand Prix at a CSIO or a CSI must have completed, with their Grand Prix Horse, the initial round of at least one competition prior to the Grand Prix. For competitions run under art 274.2.5 both phases must be completed in order to be eligible for the Grand Prix
X
N°26
CSI AM.A BIG TOUR - GRAND PRIX :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock with Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.2
• Jump-off (if any) : One
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 125cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 1
• Number of starters: 35
• Total prize money : 800,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 8,00€
All Athletes taking part in a Grand Prix at a CSIO or a CSI must have completed, with their Grand Prix Horse, the initial round of at least one competition prior to the Grand Prix. For competitions run under art 274.2.5 both phases must be completed in order to be eligible for the Grand Prix.
X
N°27
CSI PONEYS BIG TOUR - GRAND PRIX :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock with Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.2
• Jump-off (if any) : One
• Speed/Fixed time : 330m/min
• Height of obstacles : 130cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 1
• Number of starters: 35
• Total prize money : In kind
All Athletes taking part in a Grand Prix at a CSIO or a CSI must have completed, with their Grand Prix Horse, the initial round of at least one competition prior to the Grand Prix. For competitions run under art 274.2.5 both phases must be completed in order to be eligible for the Grand Prix.