CSI Winter 2019 NICE
Today:

News

International 1*, Ladies, & Am.A Jumping Competition - NICE Winter 2019

 

Results...

Vendredi 01 mars 2019 - Friday, March the 1st 2019
08h00 (8:00am) - Competition N°1 aide / help
CSI 1* YOUNG HORSES :
BAREME A - SANS CHRONO SANS BARRAGE (art. fei 238.1.1) - MAX : 1,20-1,25M
startlist 1 : CSI Young Horses - BAREME A - SANS CHRONO SANS BARRAGE (art. fei 238.1.1) - MAX : 1,20M-1,25M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Pts Time
1 BRA BRAZIL COUTINHO MENDONCA NAGATA Felipe (10079290) MONSEIGNEUR 105RA25 - BWP - G - Bay - 2012 - NABAB DE REVE - BURMESE - VOLKOVA NATALIA 0.00 82.57
1 FRA FRANCE COUSTON Lucie (10063543) CASCARO DE BEAUFOUR Z 106IR38 - ZANG - G - Black Pangare - 2013 - CASCARI - OIRA - Eric LEVALLOIS 0.00 81.02
1 FRA FRANCE GRAS Clement (10083857) MADAME VAN ESSENE 105YM52 - BWP - M - Bay Dark - 2012 - AIMAR VAN HET POLDERHOF - ARGENTA - Raynal GRAS 0.00 82.33
1 FRA FRANCE LIEBERMANN David (10071891) CIBELLE DE LAVITALIS 106IX91 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2012 - NEWTON DE KREISKER - HUNE DES TERRISSES - Alexandre JOBEZ FOREST 0.00 83.17
1 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) CONFIDENCE KALONE 105ZJ34 - SF - M - Grey - 2012 - KANNAN*GFE - JALNA DE PRESLE - S.A.R.L. UNILANN HORSES 0.00 79.16
1 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) COOKIE DES FORETS 106EM63 - SF - S - Chestnut - 2012 - MOZART DES HAYETTES - SI BELLE DES FORETS - Iskandar SAFA 0.00 81.37
1 FRA FRANCE OUEDRAGO Ramatou (10096493) DYONISOS D'AMAURY 106HF50 - SF - S - Bay Dark - 2013 - CONSUL DL VIE Z*GFE - OLYMPIAS D'AMAURY - Sophie TROMEUR 0.00 84.31
1 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) DALAKANI CHARDONNET 106JA07 - SF - G - Chestnut Melange - 2013 - PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN - N'IGME DU CHARDONNET - Robin MUHR 0.00 77.71
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep01.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 09h15 (9:15am) - Competition N°2 aide / help
CSI Am.A - SMALL TOUR :
DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,15M
startlist 2 : CSI AMB ST - DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,15M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) E1-
Pts
E1-
Time
E2-
Pts
E2-
Time
Pts
1 BRA BRAZIL COUTINHO MENDONCA NAGATA Felipe (10079290) ESCUDA RP 105FP50 -  - M - Bay - 2010 - ESCUDO I - CLEOPATRA - Peters Jan 0.00 40.34 0.00 33.21 0.00
2 FRA FRANCE COLONNA Julie (10148413) VIDORA DU PLANT 104TQ83 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - JAGUAR MAIL - NAURA DU PLANT - Julie COLONNA 0.00 40.32 0.00 34.65 0.00
3 FRA FRANCE LAMA Alexandra (10104721) AVATAR DES ROYS 106JJ09 - - S - Bay - 2010 - THUNDER DU BLIN - OCCITANE DES ROYS - Liste Rouge 0.00 40.54 0.00 34.92 0.00
4 FRA FRANCE POTRAIS Melissa (10110083) DYLANO W 104VM76 - KWPN - G - Grey Dark - 2008 - ZAPATERO VDL - AMBER Z - Mme Michele GRESS 0.00 39.86 0.00 35.45 0.00
5 SUI SWITZERLAND WÜRGLER-HAURI Carola (10061525) COMODOR S Z GER41584 - ZANG - G - Bay - 2001 - CALYPSO D'HERBIERS - URIELLE S - Würgler-Hauri Carola 0.00 37.17 0.00 35.96 0.00
6 FRA FRANCE RENOUX Luna (10168737) BAYA DE L'AS 106BZ31 - SF - M - Grey - 2011 - PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN - ORCHIDEE DE MAI - M. Marc DUCRET 0.00 40.17 0.00 37.10 0.00
7 FRA FRANCE SEMAKOVA Ekatherina (10155726) BAMBINO COCO 105TA08 - SF - G - Bay - 2011 - OGANO SITTE - JOANNE OF COCO - Andrey SEMAKOV 0.00 41.56 0.00 37.38 0.00
8 FRA FRANCE MORETTI Calista (10143384) OMER DES HAYETTES 102XH64 - SF - G - Bay - 2002 - BANBOULA DU THOT - MOUKERE DES HAYETTES (BE) SBS - Marie-Madeleine COLONNA-CESARI 0.00 42.02 0.00 37.85 0.00
9 FRA FRANCE JOURNAIX Marine (10104594) ALLEGRIA 105XW22 - SF - M - Bay - 2010 - QUITE EASY - CAMELIA DEPOIZIEUX - Marine JOURNAIX 0.00 38.12 0.00 38.00 0.00
10 FRA FRANCE GABORIT Melyna (10080785) LIVIUS VAN HET DRAVERSHOF 105WP03 - BWP - G - Bay - 2011 - DIABEAU - DOLORES VH DRAVERSHOF - Melyna GABORIT 0.00 41.17 0.00 38.26 0.00
11 FRA FRANCE CHENEBIT Mathieu (10059180) AMOUR DES FONTAINES 105GW91 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2010 - OGRION DES CHAMPS - JOLIE BRUNE - Liste Rouge 0.00 47.50 0.00 40.88 0.00
12 FRA FRANCE PUCCINI Emma (10155324) CHAPIRO Z 103WG30 - ZANG - S - Grey - 2007 - CASSINI II - PALANDORA - JESSICA ARENE DUQUESNE 0.00 40.27 0.00 41.34 0.00
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep02.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 10h30 (10:30am) - Competition N°3 aide / help
CSI 1* - SMALL TOUR :
DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,10M
startlist 3 : CSI 1* ST - DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,10M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) E1-
Pts
E1-
Time
E2-
Pts
E2-
Time
Pts
1 SUI SWITZERLAND WÜRGLER-HAURI Carola (10061525) NIRVANA XX 104BO79 - HANN - M - Bay - 2006 - NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU - DE 641613023702 - Würgler-Hauri Carola 0.00 37.15 0.00 33.57 0.00
2 MON MONACO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Nicolo (10112275) TATABRA TALIA 104VP01 - SLS - M - Black - 2007 - WONDERBOY STAL GHYVAN - ANCAMI QUARISMA Z - Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 0.00 40.03 0.00 33.66 0.00
3 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) CORTARA 106JA08 - OS - M - Grey - 2010 - CORNET'S STERN -  - Robin MUHR 0.00 42.98 0.00 36.12 0.00
4 FRA FRANCE LORSCHEIDER Pierre (10023070) CORAIL DE MOYON 106IW75 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2012 - DOMINO DE MOYON - JAZZY DU REVERDY - S.c.e.a. HORSE PARK 0.00 39.27 0.00 36.88 0.00
5 ITA ITALY VENTURI Helena (10189575) TOD'S DES CEDRES 103VR96 - SF - M - Bay - 2007 - FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* - GRAZIELA DE PHAELE - Mathieu GUEGAN 4.00 39.67 0.00 35.20 4.00
6 FRA FRANCE ARENE DENON Jessica (10034767) ROLEX DU LAVOIR 103GL76 - SF - M - Bay - 2005 - QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY, - E CATANIA II, HOLST - Madame JESSICA ARENE DENON 4.00 40.24 0.00 39.14 4.00
7 FRA FRANCE PASQUALINI Maurin (10188205) TOTEM DE CERAN 106IP71 - AA - S - Grey - 2007 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE - KAPRICE DE CERAN - Anne CAVAILLE 0.00 40.80 4.00 39.19 4.00
8 FRA FRANCE BENATAR Sarah (10044721) DIADEME DE B'NEVILLE 106HC82 - SF - G - Grey - 2013 - PRESIDENT - ONDE DE B'NEVILLE - E.a.r.l. ECURIES ATARSON 0.00 46.75 4.00 45.42 4.00
9 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) CASSIE DE LA BORIE 106JB61 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - LAUTERBACH - HELDAM - Jessica ARENE DENON 4.00 45.78 0.00 46.23 4.00
10 GER GERMANY SCHMIDT Mika (10168484) UKATOS SON 103TL80 - KWPN - G - Bay - 2006 - UKATO - ORLINDE - Schmidt, Ansgar 5.00 52.06 0.00 40.11 5.00
11 FRA FRANCE PAGET Patrick (10168596) BOY DU RIVAGE 105ZH38 - SF - G - Bay Dark - 2011 - GRENAT DE GREZ*HN - OVNI LOUVO - Liste Rouge 6.00 55.97 0.00 41.73 6.00
12 FRA FRANCE LORSCHEIDER Pierre (10023070) DUKAS 106IS29 - SF - G - Bay - 2013 - TIBET TAME - QUINA - Vincent LEROYER 8.00 41.14 0.00 41.34 8.00
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep03.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 11h30 (11:30am) - Competition N°4 aide / help
CSI 1* LADIES :
DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,05M
startlist 4 : CSI Ladies - DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,05M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) E1-
Pts
E1-
Time
E2-
Pts
E2-
Time
Pts
1 FRA FRANCE LOUPPE Juliette (10188820) PILPOIL DE LYR 103BI03 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2003 - PEGASE GERBAUX - GAMINE DE POYANS - TRAVADA PASCALE 0.00 34.98 0.00 31.03 0.00
2 FRA FRANCE GIORDANO Jennifer (10163735) APOLON DES BUTS 105WW70 -  - G - Bay - 2010 - ARON N*SL - NIKITA DES BUTS - Jennifer GIORDANO 0.00 41.05 0.00 32.83 0.00
3 FRA FRANCE STAGLIANO Chiara (10164193) AUBADE DU FAGET 105GK68 -  - M - Grey - 2010 - CALVADOS Z - KALINKA DU FAGET - Succession Jeanne-marie De BIGAULT DE CAZANOVE 0.00 37.13 0.00 33.80 0.00
4 SWE SWEDEN DAUPHIN Sarah (10146190) CAMBRIDGE LVB Z 105JO30 - ZANG - G - Bay - 2009 - CARISCO - CHARMING LADY - Madame SARAH DAUPHIN 0.00 36.47 0.00 34.00 0.00
5 FRA FRANCE CATTANEO Carola (10188925) RADIOAKTIV 105CX58 - HANN - M - Bay - 2004 - RABANUS - CANDY - Andrea LASCHETTI 0.00 40.14 0.00 34.42 0.00
6 GER GERMANY BIRKLE Amelie (10158346) TESSA 103JU53 - KWPN - M - Black Pangare - 2000 - KALYPSO - LESLIE - MICHEL SCHNEIDER 0.00 35.28 0.00 34.53 0.00
7 FRA FRANCE MILLOT Wanda (10081754) QUALINE 104HB62 -  - M - Chestnut Melange - 2004 - ISMAEL D'HAVENNE - MIRABELLE - CENTRE EQUESTRE DES PREISSES 0.00 41.06 0.00 35.26 0.00
8 FRA FRANCE ALCANTARA Sylvie (10158611) COLINA Z 104WX87 - ZANG - M - Bay - 2008 - CONTACT VD HEFFINCK - OFARIM - SARL. ECURIE WILFRID PIERROT 0.00 41.65 0.00 37.08 0.00
9 FRA FRANCE CALONGE Carla (10189118) KING ERIC 111 106JF11 - BWP - S - Chestnut Pie - 2010 - ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH - DER TIEN Z - Jacqueline CALONGE 0.00 42.87 0.00 38.99 0.00
10 FRA FRANCE FABRON Norine (10166188) VIGNE DU VERCOL 105XZ55 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2009 - MAJOR D'OLBICHE - FIERTE DU MESNIL - Melle Norine FABRON DOLCIANI 0.00 36.71 0.00 39.88 0.00
11 FRA FRANCE GHERARDI Marie (10186768) VINCENZINO OF COCO 105EO66 - SF - G - Bay Dark - 2009 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - NEMESIS OF COCO - Melle Alice DELMAS 0.00 40.36 0.00 40.85 0.00
12 FRA FRANCE SPECIALE Genevieve (10135876) TRENDY DU SEMINAIRE 105OK06 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2007 - OPIUM DE TALMA - ELISA DE BREKKA - Genevieve SPECIALE 0.00 41.80 0.00 41.85 0.00
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep04.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
PAUSE
 
13h45 (1:45pm) - Competition N°5 aide / help
CSI 1* - BIG TOUR :
DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,35M
startlist 5 : CSI 1* BT - DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,35M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) E1-
Pts
E1-
Time
E2-
Pts
E2-
Time
Pts
1 FRA FRANCE OBERTI Remi (10081352) BALAKHANI VILLA ROSE 105MW01 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2011 - BALOUBET DU ROUET - RIFRANE VILLA ROSE - Liste Rouge 0.00 33.20 0.00 32.53 0.00
2 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Patrice (10007773) VEGAS DU BRIOT 104GL50 - SF - G - Bay - 2009 - EN AVANT DU ROUET - HILDA DU BOULAY - CLAUDE BARDON 0.00 35.86 0.00 32.64 0.00
3 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Wilfrid (10003076) CAFEINE DE HUS Z 105OB37 - ZANG - M - Bay - 2011 - COSINHUS - MATELEME - Madame KELLY BOUNOUS 0.00 35.53 0.00 32.70 0.00
4 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Patrice (10007773) TI AMO TUILIERE 104DH47 - SF - G - Bay Dark - 2007 - EN AVANT DU ROUET - GIRL DE VAUDIVAL - MADAME ISABELLE REVIL 0.00 36.35 0.00 33.08 0.00
5 FRA FRANCE GARIN Veronique (10061083) TAGANELLE DU MOULINET 104GE94 - SF - M - Chestnut Brule - 2007 - FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* - MUGANELLE DU MOULINET - Mme Véronique GARIN 0.00 36.44 0.00 33.42 0.00
6 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) BUENO DE LA FOSSE 106DZ37 - SF - M - Chestnut Brule - 2011 - GERALDO - REBELLE DE LA FOSSE - Iskandar SAFA 0.00 34.80 0.00 34.24 0.00
7 FRA FRANCE VERDEZ Karenn (10116520) VODKA DU MILON 105JY42 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - LUCCIANNO - IRA DU MONT MILON - MME ORIANE BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 0.00 34.08 0.00 34.95 0.00
8 FRA FRANCE CUYER Christophe (10000982) VICENZO PAVIERE 105FH97 - SF - G - Chestnut Brule - 2009 - TINKA'S BOY - ONDINE DU MAYOLLET - Dominique MENSALES CUYER 0.00 37.13 0.00 34.98 0.00
9 GER GERMANY SCHMIDT Ansgar (10023841) DJENTLEMAN 105DN67 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2008 - LORD Z - JALISCA - Schmidt, Ansgar 0.00 36.17 0.00 36.43 0.00
10 FRA FRANCE GRAS Clement (10083857) VOLGA D'ALTENBACH 104YO62 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - PIROUETTE DE VAINS - Monsieur RAYNAL GRAS 0.00 34.86 0.00 39.38 0.00
11 FRA FRANCE DAMERIO Marie (10146253) VOYOU FONTAINE 105DM53 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2009 - ZANDOR Z (DE) RHDL - ISLET STAR  SF - Mme VIRGINIE  GACHET et M. DIDIER ZIELINSKI 0.00 34.84 0.00 40.37 0.00
12 FRA FRANCE COUSTON Lucie (10063543) VILANO DW Z 105XV70 - ZANG - G - Bay - 2010 - VA VITE - DASKIA - Lucie COUSTON 0.00 34.99 0.00 40.82 0.00
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep05.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 15h30 (3:30pm) - Competition N°6 aide / help
CSI 1* - MEDIUM TOUR :
DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,25M
startlist 6 : CSI 1* MT - DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,25M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) E1-
Pts
E1-
Time
E2-
Pts
E2-
Time
Pts
1 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) ALANA 105AS67 - SF - M - Bay - 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - HELDAM - Jessica ARENE DENON 0.00 34.01 0.00 34.57 0.00
2 FRA FRANCE LAMA Alexandra (10104721) ENJOY VAN'T MEULENHOF 102ZK36 - BWP - M - Bay - 2004 - QUERLYBET HERO - VODKA ORANGE DE MUZE - CANONE THOMAS 0.00 34.57 0.00 34.83 0.00
3 SWE SWEDEN SILFVERLING JANSSON Catherine (10010828) GRAND TOUCHED NUMO 105DE40 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2011 - UNTOUCHED - WIL NUMO - Catherine SILFVERLING JANSSON 0.00 41.15 0.00 35.25 0.00
4 MON MONACO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Nicolo (10112275) DEVINA Z 106DF37 - ZANG - M - Bay - 2007 - - - SARL TEAM VDW MONTE CARLO 0.00 33.77 0.00 36.65 0.00
5 FRA FRANCE DUBOIS Arnaud (10112485) ULAMBAYA DODVILLE 104SA66 - SF - M - Bay - 2008 - CABDULA DU TILLARD - ISADORA DODVILLE - Arnaud DUBOIS 0.00 34.97 0.00 36.90 0.00
6 FRA FRANCE MARTINEZ Geoffroy (10063545) FAY 105NZ80 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2010 - C INDOCTRO - NUMBER ONE - Mme Margot FILSTROFF 0.00 36.60 0.00 37.35 0.00
7 FRA FRANCE CASALTA Vannina (10142810) TYLER DE BEUGNER 105FZ24 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - HELITE DE BEUGNER - Madame VANINA CASALTA 0.00 34.51 0.00 37.43 0.00
8 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Patrice (10007773) BLUBEL DES BRIMBELLES 106HP44 - SF - M - Bay - 2011 - PARADIS LATIN*BRIMBELLES - KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE - Francoise GUILLAUME 0.00 36.23 0.00 37.50 0.00
9 FRA FRANCE LORSCHEIDER Pierre (10023070) BIM DU RIOU 105YF74 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2011 - NIPPON D'ELLE - MARJOLENE DU VINNEBUS - Jimmy JEAN 0.00 35.69 0.00 37.52 0.00
10 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Sebastien (10114953) ROCK MOUCHE 103GO29 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2005 - IDEAL DE LA LOGE - AZALEE BELMANIERE - Mademoiselle VALENTINE CABANEL 0.00 35.19 0.00 37.68 0.00
11 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) BM LIFE 106DF51 - SLS - M - Chestnut - 2009 -  -  - SARL TEAM VDW MONTE CARLO 0.00 37.14 0.00 38.07 0.00
12 FRA FRANCE BERGONZI Olivier (10116600) QUIDAM'S COQUARD 104LH99 - OLDBG - G - Bay Dark - 2006 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN, HOLST - LAROME'S GIRL (RHLD) - Olivier BERGONZI 0.00 37.90 0.00 38.26 0.00
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep06.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 17h00 (5:00pm) - Competition N°7 aide / help
CSI Am.A - BIG TOUR :
DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,20M
startlist 7 : CSI AMB BT - DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,20M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) E1-
Pts
E1-
Time
E2-
Pts
E2-
Time
Pts
1 FRA FRANCE TRAPANI Elodie (10121661) URION DESCLERMONTS 105HH90 - SF - G - Bay - 2008 - LUTIN DU HEQUET*HN - GRIOTTE DE CAROLLE - M. Julien LANSOY 0.00 34.97 0.00 36.63 0.00
2 FRA FRANCE MOYA Julie (10104564) GANDA VD KRUISHOEVE 103TJ03 - BWP - M - Chestnut - 2006 - VIGO D'ARSOUILLES - WANDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE - SARL HARAS DU CLOS DES MURIERS, Philippe GALTIER 0.00 35.80 0.00 38.03 0.00
3 MON MONACO DE BRUYN Chloe (10105445) SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 103MO70 - SF - G - Bay - 2006 - GENTLEMAN IV - OPALE DE LA VALLEE - EQUIVAL 0.00 35.67 0.00 40.15 0.00
4 FRA FRANCE CALZA Julia (10054536) CALIMERA 104GI27 - OLDBG - M - Bay - 2008 - CLINTON II - FOR AMANDA - JULIA CALZA 0.00 32.74 4.00 35.71 4.00
5 FRA FRANCE KRIEF Johana (10123864) ALEGRETTO 105HO52 - KWPN - G - Black - 2005 - C INDOCTRO - SAVANTA - france 0.00 38.39 4.00 36.52 4.00
6 FRA FRANCE BOTELLA Chloe (10157474) AMAZONE DE RUBERCY 105UJ59 -  - M - Chestnut - 2010 - NIPPON D'ELLE - OPALE DE RUBERCY - S.c.e.a. HARAS D'ELLE 0.00 33.51 4.00 38.06 4.00
7 FRA FRANCE DEMONCHY Lea (10112120) ROSE DE VIRTON 103HA82 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2005 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF - NIGHTLOVE OF HAYETTES - DISCRET MARC 0.00 34.27 4.00 38.06 4.00
8 FRA FRANCE TRAPANI Elodie (10121661) VERY NICE ARGEVILLE 105BA99 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2009 - ALLEGRETO - IF ONLY II - Mme Flore RUIZ PICASSO 0.00 37.49 4.00 42.83 4.00
9 DEN DENMARK GUIRAN Emma (10104929) CHEYENNE DES CIMES 106HS97 - SF - S - Grey - 2012 - OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN - INDIANA DE CHANAY - Liste Rouge 0.00 41.10 4.00 45.67 4.00
10 FRA FRANCE POTRAIS Melissa (10110083) AKWABA DU BANCO 105YF33 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2010 - TINKA'S BOY - PRINTANE DU BANCO - Benedicte BARRIER 0.00 33.49 8.00 37.93 8.00
11 FRA FRANCE VAN DE MERGEL Emilie (10189127) CASMINA DE BEAUFOUR 106JA21 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2012 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - MACY VAN LEUT - Jean-paul SIMON 8.00 35.11 0.00 43.61 8.00
12 FRA FRANCE GENOLIER Margot (10067343) PAON DU LYS 102YO12 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2003 - FIRST BRIDE  SF - SYBELLE DU LYS  SF - M. MARCEAU DEMELEMESTER - M. YANN GAYMARD 0.00 34.46 11.00 57.29 11.00
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep07.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 

 

Samedi 02 mars 2019 - Saturday, March the 2nd 2019
08h00 (8:00am) - Competition N°8 aide / help
CSI 1* YOUNG HORSES :
BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,25-1,30M
startlist 8 : CSI Young Horses - BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,25M-1,30M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Pts Time
1 BRA BRAZIL COUTINHO MENDONCA NAGATA Felipe (10079290) MONSEIGNEUR 105RA25 - BWP - G - Bay - 2012 - NABAB DE REVE - BURMESE - VOLKOVA NATALIA 0.00 64.15
2 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) CONFIDENCE KALONE 105ZJ34 - SF - M - Grey - 2012 - KANNAN*GFE - JALNA DE PRESLE - S.A.R.L. UNILANN HORSES 0.00 67.30
3 FRA FRANCE GRAS Clement (10083857) MADAME VAN ESSENE 105YM52 - BWP - M - Bay Dark - 2012 - AIMAR VAN HET POLDERHOF - ARGENTA - Raynal GRAS 0.00 71.94
4 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) COOKIE DES FORETS 106EM63 - SF - S - Chestnut - 2012 - MOZART DES HAYETTES - SI BELLE DES FORETS - Iskandar SAFA 0.00 73.04
5 FRA FRANCE LIEBERMANN David (10071891) CIBELLE DE LAVITALIS 106IX91 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2012 - NEWTON DE KREISKER - HUNE DES TERRISSES - Alexandre JOBEZ FOREST 0.00 74.53
6 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Maxime (10079614) CONDOR DU VALDECIE 106IW43 - SF - S - Bay - 2012 - QUITE EASY - DORINE DU BEL AIR - Maxime PIERROT 0.00 83.78
7 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) DALAKANI CHARDONNET 106JA07 - SF - G - Chestnut Melange - 2013 - PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN - N'IGME DU CHARDONNET - Robin MUHR 4.00 64.78
8 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Wilfrid (10003076) HERTOGIN 106IW44 - KWPN - M - Chestnut Light - 2012 - CREAM ON TOP - EMI - france 4.00 70.89
9 FRA FRANCE VERDEZ Karenn (10116520) DIABOLO DE PIQUET 106IT61 -  - S - Bay - 2013 - GIN TONIC STAR - INES DE PIQUET - Danielle BERRY 4.00 78.07
10 FRA FRANCE FLEISCHEL Marie (10046534) IMBERLEY 106JE48 - KWPN - M - Bay Cerise - 2013 - CALLAHAN VDL - PRISCILLA - Liste Rouge 4.00 79.49
11 FRA FRANCE OUEDRAGO Ramatou (10096493) DYONISOS D'AMAURY 106HF50 - SF - S - Bay Dark - 2013 - CONSUL DL VIE Z*GFE - OLYMPIAS D'AMAURY - Sophie TROMEUR 4.00 80.59
12 FRA FRANCE COUSTON Lucie (10063543) CASCARO DE BEAUFOUR Z 106IR38 - ZANG - G - Black Pangare - 2013 - CASCARI - OIRA - Eric LEVALLOIS 8.00 76.19
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep08.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 09h15 (9:15am) - Competition N°9 aide / help
CSI Am.A - SMALL TOUR :
BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,15M
startlist 9 : CSI AMB ST - BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,15M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Pts Time
1 FRA FRANCE COLONNA Julie (10148413) VIDORA DU PLANT 104TQ83 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - JAGUAR MAIL - NAURA DU PLANT - Julie COLONNA 0.00 65.64
2 FRA FRANCE PUCCINI Emma (10155324) CHAPIRO Z 103WG30 - ZANG - S - Grey - 2007 - CASSINI II - PALANDORA - JESSICA ARENE DUQUESNE 0.00 68.67
3 FRA FRANCE MONCOMBLE Emma (10136218) QONSTANTINE BATILLY Z 105SU94 - ZANG - M - Bay - 2011 - QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY - CASSINA BABY - Emma MONCOMBLE 0.00 71.35
4 FRA FRANCE PELISSIER Stephanie (10104807) PALIOUKA DES ALLOIS 104GI01 - SF - M - Bay - 2003 - ULTAN - ROSITTA DE CHEUX - STEPHANIE PELISSIER 0.00 71.75
5 ITA ITALY PORTELLI Paola (10112250) EPHORUS DE MARS 103NE47 - BWP - G - Grey - 2004 - ORLANDO - CHRISTROSE - portelli paola 0.00 77.21
6 FRA FRANCE BEGARD Fabrice (10041740) CHASUBLE DU PRELAT 105XC46 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* - SAMARITAINE - Fabrice BEGARD 0.00 78.81
7 FRA FRANCE TRAPANI Elodie (10121661) URION DESCLERMONTS 105HH90 - SF - G - Bay - 2008 - LUTIN DU HEQUET*HN - GRIOTTE DE CAROLLE - M. Julien LANSOY 0.00 79.03
8 FRA FRANCE TRAPANI Elodie (10121661) VERY NICE ARGEVILLE 105BA99 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2009 - ALLEGRETO - IF ONLY II - Mme Flore RUIZ PICASSO 1.00 88.00
9 FRA FRANCE MENSALES CUYER Dominique (10079476) BYZANTINE DES BOIS 106EC58 - SF - M - Grey - 2011 - BREEMEERSEN ADORADO - GIPSY JOURDANIERE - Sandrine MARLIN 4.00 71.73
10 SUI SWITZERLAND WÜRGLER-HAURI Carola (10061525) ELVIRA 56 103MB75 - HANN - M - Bay Brown - 2004 - EL BUNDY - SARDONIA - Würgler-Hauri Carola 4.00 75.49
11 FRA FRANCE POTRAIS Melissa (10110083) DYLANO W 104VM76 - KWPN - G - Grey Dark - 2008 - ZAPATERO VDL - AMBER Z - Mme Michele GRESS 4.00 76.41
12 FRA FRANCE NEBOUT Celine (10058447) SHANELLE DE LA ROQUE 103VO24 - SF - M - Grey - 2006 - CAPITAL - LUNA, KWPN - Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes 4.00 82.47
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep09.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 10h30 (10:30am) - Competition N°10 aide / help
CSI 1* - SMALL TOUR :
BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,10M
startlist 10 : CSI 1* ST - BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,10M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Pts Time
1 FRA FRANCE ARENE DENON Jessica (10034767) ROLEX DU LAVOIR 103GL76 - SF - M - Bay - 2005 - QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY, - E CATANIA II, HOLST - Madame JESSICA ARENE DENON 0.00 57.18
2 FRA FRANCE PASQUALINI Maurin (10188205) TOTEM DE CERAN 106IP71 - AA - S - Grey - 2007 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE - KAPRICE DE CERAN - Anne CAVAILLE 0.00 65.80
3 ITA ITALY VENTURI Helena (10189575) TOD'S DES CEDRES 103VR96 - SF - M - Bay - 2007 - FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* - GRAZIELA DE PHAELE - Mathieu GUEGAN 0.00 65.90
4 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) CORTARA 106JA08 - OS - M - Grey - 2010 - CORNET'S STERN -  - Robin MUHR 0.00 72.07
5 FRA FRANCE LORSCHEIDER Pierre (10023070) CORAIL DE MOYON 106IW75 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2012 - DOMINO DE MOYON - JAZZY DU REVERDY - S.c.e.a. HORSE PARK 0.00 72.31
6 GER GERMANY SCHMIDT Mika (10168484) UKATOS SON 103TL80 - KWPN - G - Bay - 2006 - UKATO - ORLINDE - Schmidt, Ansgar 0.00 72.59
7 FRA FRANCE BENATAR Sarah (10044721) DIADEME DE B'NEVILLE 106HC82 - SF - G - Grey - 2013 - PRESIDENT - ONDE DE B'NEVILLE - E.a.r.l. ECURIES ATARSON 0.00 80.73
8 MON MONACO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Nicolo (10112275) TATABRA TALIA 104VP01 - SLS - M - Black - 2007 - WONDERBOY STAL GHYVAN - ANCAMI QUARISMA Z - Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 4.00 62.34
9 SUI SWITZERLAND WÜRGLER-HAURI Carola (10061525) NIRVANA XX 104BO79 - HANN - M - Bay - 2006 - NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU - DE 641613023702 - Würgler-Hauri Carola 4.00 64.64
10 FRA FRANCE LORSCHEIDER Pierre (10023070) DUKAS 106IS29 - SF - G - Bay - 2013 - TIBET TAME - QUINA - Vincent LEROYER 4.00 79.64
11 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) CASSIE DE LA BORIE 106JB61 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - LAUTERBACH - HELDAM - Jessica ARENE DENON 4.00 82.04
12 HKG HONG KONG WHYTE Sheikara Asia (10182042) TANGO DE KERGANE 106HE83 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - CAMPO FLAMINGO Z - DOLIE DE LA FOSSE - Louis MENIER 5.00 87.10
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep10.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 11h45 (11:45am) - Competition N°11 aide / help
CSI LADIES :
BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,05M
startlist 11 : CSI Ladies - BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,05M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Pts Time
1 FRA FRANCE STAGLIANO Chiara (10164193) AUBADE DU FAGET 105GK68 -  - M - Grey - 2010 - CALVADOS Z - KALINKA DU FAGET - Succession Jeanne-marie De BIGAULT DE CAZANOVE 0.00 60.88
2 FRA FRANCE LOUPPE Juliette (10188820) PILPOIL DE LYR 103BI03 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2003 - PEGASE GERBAUX - GAMINE DE POYANS - TRAVADA PASCALE 0.00 62.81
3 FRA FRANCE MONTI Stephane (10186553) VIRGIN DES FLAGUES 106HS94 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT - PHYSE HEUTIERE - Stephane MONTI 0.00 65.02
4 FRA FRANCE GIORDANO Jennifer (10163735) APOLON DES BUTS 105WW70 -  - G - Bay - 2010 - ARON N*SL - NIKITA DES BUTS - Jennifer GIORDANO 0.00 65.46
5 SWE SWEDEN DAUPHIN Sarah (10146190) CAMBRIDGE LVB Z 105JO30 - ZANG - G - Bay - 2009 - CARISCO - CHARMING LADY - Madame SARAH DAUPHIN 0.00 68.88
6 FRA FRANCE GUILLOT SMITH Karen (10091837) SERAPHINA 103TY46 - SF - M - Black Pangare - 2006 - TRESOR DU RENOM - OVITA S - GRACE BARTON DEKKERS 0.00 69.49
7 FRA FRANCE MILLOT Wanda (10081754) QUALINE 104HB62 -  - M - Chestnut Melange - 2004 - ISMAEL D'HAVENNE - MIRABELLE - CENTRE EQUESTRE DES PREISSES 0.00 69.55
8 FRA FRANCE ALCANTARA Sylvie (10158611) COLINA Z 104WX87 - ZANG - M - Bay - 2008 - CONTACT VD HEFFINCK - OFARIM - SARL. ECURIE WILFRID PIERROT 0.00 70.73
9 FRA FRANCE MARIOTTINI Sabrina (10104014) THE MASK DU VERCOL 104FN06 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - KLOTAIRE DU MOULIN - ERMINETTE III - SABRINA LE GUELVOUIT 0.00 71.72
10 FRA FRANCE CALONGE Carla (10189118) KING ERIC 111 106JF11 - BWP - S - Chestnut Pie - 2010 - ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH - DER TIEN Z - Jacqueline CALONGE 0.00 72.33
11 FRA FRANCE BENIGNI Anne Lise (10089808) FILOU DE FLOBECQ Z 106HZ68 - ZANG - S - Grey - 2012 - FAIRPLAY DU MANOIR - CALYPSO DE FLOBECQ - Jeroen ZWARTJES 0.00 72.89
12 FRA FRANCE MELCHIONI Claudia (10104642) C'EST MAGIC 106JC09 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - QUOOL DU BOIS MARGOT*GFE - MAGIC BLUE Z - S.a.r.l. JUMPINVEST 0.00 75.41
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep11.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
 
PAUSE
 
14h00 (2:00pm) - Competition N°12 aide / help
CSI 1* - BIG TOUR :
BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,35M
startlist 12 : CSI 1* BT - BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,35M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Pts Time
1 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Patrice (10007773) TI AMO TUILIERE 104DH47 - SF - G - Bay Dark - 2007 - EN AVANT DU ROUET - GIRL DE VAUDIVAL - MADAME ISABELLE REVIL 0.00 71.05
2 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) BUENO DE LA FOSSE 106DZ37 - SF - M - Chestnut Brule - 2011 - GERALDO - REBELLE DE LA FOSSE - Iskandar SAFA 0.00 71.08
3 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Patrice (10007773) VEGAS DU BRIOT 104GL50 - SF - G - Bay - 2009 - EN AVANT DU ROUET - HILDA DU BOULAY - CLAUDE BARDON 0.00 71.16
4 FRA FRANCE VERDEZ Karenn (10116520) VODKA DU MILON 105JY42 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - LUCCIANNO - IRA DU MONT MILON - MME ORIANE BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 0.00 71.51
5 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Wilfrid (10003076) TEORENE DE POHETON 103ZT16 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - HORAINE DE POHETON - Monsieur Antonin LOUNIS 0.00 72.47
6 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) CONCARA LVP Z 105OB56 - ZANG - S - Grey - 2010 - CANCARA - TAMINA II - Vanessa VON ZITZEWITZ 0.00 74.03
7 FRA FRANCE GRAS Clement (10083857) VOLGA D'ALTENBACH 104YO62 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - PIROUETTE DE VAINS - Monsieur RAYNAL GRAS 0.00 75.52
8 FRA FRANCE CUYER Christophe (10000982) VICENZO PAVIERE 105FH97 - SF - G - Chestnut Brule - 2009 - TINKA'S BOY - ONDINE DU MAYOLLET - Dominique MENSALES CUYER 0.00 75.88
9 TUN TUNISIA TOUNSI Farouk (10089353) ETRIOMF 104ZI35 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2009 - SINGAPORE - UTRIOMF - - 0.00 78.56
10 FRA FRANCE FIGARELLA Mathilde (10182307) NIC NAC Z 106FX19 - ZANG - M - Black Pangare - 2010 - NABAB DE REVE - VIRONA VAN'T HOLLAKEN - Mathilde FIGARELLA 0.00 80.92
11 FRA FRANCE PERRIER Valentine (10067932) BRENDA LEE DE LYNA 105MO98 - SF - M - Black Pangare - 2011 - UZI - QUITANA D'EMERAUDE - Liste Rouge 0.00 81.28
12 FRA FRANCE DAMERIO Marie (10146253) VOYOU FONTAINE 105DM53 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2009 - ZANDOR Z (DE) RHDL - ISLET STAR  SF - Mme VIRGINIE  GACHET et M. DIDIER ZIELINSKI 0.00 100,00
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep12.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 15h45 (3:45pm) - Competition N°13 aide / help
CSI 1* - MEDIUM TOUR :
BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,25M
startlist 13 : CSI 1* MT - BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,25M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Pts Time
1 FRA FRANCE LAMA Alexandra (10104721) ENJOY VAN'T MEULENHOF 102ZK36 - BWP - M - Bay - 2004 - QUERLYBET HERO - VODKA ORANGE DE MUZE - CANONE THOMAS 0.00 64.28
2 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Sebastien (10114953) ROCK MOUCHE 103GO29 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2005 - IDEAL DE LA LOGE - AZALEE BELMANIERE - Mademoiselle VALENTINE CABANEL 0.00 64.36
3 FRA FRANCE MARTINEZ Geoffroy (10063545) FAY 105NZ80 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2010 - C INDOCTRO - NUMBER ONE - Mme Margot FILSTROFF 0.00 65.16
4 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Florian (10001322) GIRL ANNE WILLIE C 106IQ96 - KWPN - M - Chestnut Crin Laves - 2011 - BALTIC VDL - ANNE WILLIE C - france 0.00 65.21
5 MON MONACO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Nicolo (10112275) DEVINA Z 106DF37 - ZANG - M - Bay - 2007 - - - SARL TEAM VDW MONTE CARLO 0.00 65.54
6 BRA BRAZIL COUTINHO MENDONCA NAGATA Felipe (10079290) GEORGE BC 104HP08 - KISB / GIDR - G - Bay - 2008 - UNKNOWN - UNKNOWN - MCAULEY MARK WILLIAM 0.00 66.51
7 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Patrice (10007773) BLUBEL DES BRIMBELLES 106HP44 - SF - M - Bay - 2011 - PARADIS LATIN*BRIMBELLES - KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE - Francoise GUILLAUME 0.00 66.79
8 FRA FRANCE BERGONZI Olivier (10116600) QUIDAM'S COQUARD 104LH99 - OLDBG - G - Bay Dark - 2006 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN, HOLST - LAROME'S GIRL (RHLD) - Olivier BERGONZI 0.00 69.03
9 FRA FRANCE BEHAR Jean David (10104596) FIRST LADY DU CAILLOU 105MS91 - SBS - M - Bay Dark - 2011 - QODY DE ST AUBERT - OLYMPIA DE MONTSEC - M. Jean-david BEHAR 0.00 69.62
10 FRA FRANCE FAVERE Kenneth (10150336) CANTARA DES FORETS 106DR54 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - READY BOY DES FORETS*HN - FIDJI DU JAQUET - Noemie BESANCON 0.00 70.29
11 FRA FRANCE ARENE DENON Jessica (10034767) AURORE DU NOYER 105TC65 - SF - M - Bay - 2010 - OGANO SITTE - REVEUSE DU NOYER - Jessica ARENE DENON 0.00 72.58
12 FRA FRANCE THEODAT Lea (10114781) SAROUMANE PALIJA 103LZ13 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2006 - CHEF ROUGE - BALADE - Madame Nathalie  BLANCHON 0.00 75.82
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep13.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 17h15 (5:15pm) - Competition N°14 aide / help
CSI Am.A - BIG TOUR :
BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,20M
startlist 14 : CSI AMB BT - BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,20M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Pts Time
1 FRA FRANCE MOYA Julie (10104564) GANDA VD KRUISHOEVE 103TJ03 - BWP - M - Chestnut - 2006 - VIGO D'ARSOUILLES - WANDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE - SARL HARAS DU CLOS DES MURIERS, Philippe GALTIER 0.00 62.04
2 DEN DENMARK GUIRAN Emma (10104929) CHEYENNE DES CIMES 106HS97 - SF - S - Grey - 2012 - OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN - INDIANA DE CHANAY - Liste Rouge 0.00 74.46
3 FRA FRANCE GENOLIER Margot (10067343) PAON DU LYS 102YO12 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2003 - FIRST BRIDE  SF - SYBELLE DU LYS  SF - M. MARCEAU DEMELEMESTER - M. YANN GAYMARD 0.00 78.27
4 FRA FRANCE DEMONCHY Lea (10112120) ROSE DE VIRTON 103HA82 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2005 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF - NIGHTLOVE OF HAYETTES - DISCRET MARC 4.00 64.44
5 FRA FRANCE CALZA Julia (10054536) CALIMERA 104GI27 - OLDBG - M - Bay - 2008 - CLINTON II - FOR AMANDA - JULIA CALZA 4.00 65.30
6 FRA FRANCE SEMAKOVA Ekatherina (10155726) BAMBINO COCO 105TA08 - SF - G - Bay - 2011 - OGANO SITTE - JOANNE OF COCO - Andrey SEMAKOV 4.00 65.92
7 FRA FRANCE POTRAIS Melissa (10110083) AKWABA DU BANCO 105YF33 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2010 - TINKA'S BOY - PRINTANE DU BANCO - Benedicte BARRIER 4.00 66.39
8 FRA FRANCE KRIEF Johana (10123864) ALEGRETTO 105HO52 - KWPN - G - Black - 2005 - C INDOCTRO - SAVANTA - france 4.00 68.21
9 MON MONACO DE BRUYN Chloe (10105445) SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 103MO70 - SF - G - Bay - 2006 - GENTLEMAN IV - OPALE DE LA VALLEE - EQUIVAL 4.00 69.24
10 FRA FRANCE GABORIT Melyna (10080785) LIVIUS VAN HET DRAVERSHOF 105WP03 - BWP - G - Bay - 2011 - DIABEAU - DOLORES VH DRAVERSHOF - Melyna GABORIT 4.00 70.07
11 FRA FRANCE TAULELLE Marianne (10109461) TENOR DES MORINS 104HS34 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - FAKIR DE KREISKER - KELLY DE L'ARDENTE - SOPHIE FLEUR BIGNOTTI 4.00 72.88
12 FRA FRANCE BOTELLA Chloe (10157474) AMAZONE DE RUBERCY 105UJ59 -  - M - Chestnut - 2010 - NIPPON D'ELLE - OPALE DE RUBERCY - S.c.e.a. HARAS D'ELLE 7.00 94.71
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep14.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 

 

Dimanche 03 mars 2019 - Sunday, March the 3rd 2019
08h00 (8:00am) - Competition N°15 aide / help
CSI 1* YOUNG HORSES :
BAREME A CHRONO AVEC BARRAGE IMMEDIAT (art. fei 238.2.2+245.3) - MAX : 1,30-1,35M
startlist 15 : CSI Young Horses - BAREME A CHRONO AVEC BARRAGE IMMEDIAT (art. fei 238.2.2+245.3) - MAX : 1,30M-1,35M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Man-
Pts
Man-
Time
Bar-
Pts
Bar-
Time
1 FRA FRANCE LIEBERMANN David (10071891) CIBELLE DE LAVITALIS 106IX91 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2012 - NEWTON DE KREISKER - HUNE DES TERRISSES - Alexandre JOBEZ FOREST 0..00 78.44 0.00 36.19
2 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) COOKIE DES FORETS 106EM63 - SF - S - Chestnut - 2012 - MOZART DES HAYETTES - SI BELLE DES FORETS - Iskandar SAFA 0.00 76.98 0.00 37.51
3 FRA FRANCE VERDEZ Karenn (10116520) DIABOLO DE PIQUET 106IT61 -  - S - Bay - 2013 - GIN TONIC STAR - INES DE PIQUET - Danielle BERRY 0..00 76.40 0..00 40.10
4 FRA FRANCE OUEDRAGO Ramatou (10096493) DYONISOS D'AMAURY 106HF50 - SF - S - Bay Dark - 2013 - CONSUL DL VIE Z*GFE - OLYMPIAS D'AMAURY - Sophie TROMEUR 0.00 79.67 0.00 40.72
5 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) DALAKANI CHARDONNET 106JA07 - SF - G - Chestnut Melange - 2013 - PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN - N'IGME DU CHARDONNET - Robin MUHR 0..00 72.81 4.00 34.80
6 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Maxime (10079614) CONDOR DU VALDECIE 106IW43 - SF - S - Bay - 2012 - QUITE EASY - DORINE DU BEL AIR - Maxime PIERROT 0.00 81.20 4.00 37.19
7 BRA BRAZIL COUTINHO MENDONCA NAGATA Felipe (10079290) MONSEIGNEUR 105RA25 - BWP - G - Bay - 2012 - NABAB DE REVE - BURMESE - VOLKOVA NATALIA 0.00 74.43 8.00 35.46
8 FRA FRANCE GRAS Clement (10083857) MADAME VAN ESSENE 105YM52 - BWP - M - Bay Dark - 2012 - AIMAR VAN HET POLDERHOF - ARGENTA - Raynal GRAS 4.00 74.85    
9 FRA FRANCE FLEISCHEL Marie (10046534) IMBERLEY 106JE48 - KWPN - M - Bay Cerise - 2013 - CALLAHAN VDL - PRISCILLA - Liste Rouge 8.00 74.06    
10 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) CONFIDENCE KALONE 105ZJ34 - SF - M - Grey - 2012 - KANNAN*GFE - JALNA DE PRESLE - S.A.R.L. UNILANN HORSES 8.00 74.56    
11 FRA FRANCE COUSTON Lucie (10063543) CASCARO DE BEAUFOUR Z 106IR38 - ZANG - G - Black Pangare - 2013 - CASCARI - OIRA - Eric LEVALLOIS 8.00 76.96    
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep15.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 09h00 (9:00am) - Competition N°16 aide / help
CSI 1* LADIES :
BAREME A CHRONO AVEC BARRAGE IMMEDIAT (art. fei 238.2.2+245.3) - MAX : 1,10M
startlist 16 : CSI Ladies - BAREME A CHRONO AVEC BARRAGE IMMEDIAT (art. fei 238.2.2+245.3) - MAX : 1,10M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Man-
Pts
Man-
Time
Bar-
Pts
Bar-
Time
1 FRA FRANCE LOUPPE Juliette (10188820) PILPOIL DE LYR 103BI03 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2003 - PEGASE GERBAUX - GAMINE DE POYANS - TRAVADA PASCALE 0.00 69.24 0.00 29.42
2 FRA FRANCE MONTI Stephane (10186553) VIRGIN DES FLAGUES 106HS94 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT - PHYSE HEUTIERE - Stephane MONTI 0.00 71.27 0.00 31.37
3 FRA FRANCE CALONGE Carla (10189118) KING ERIC 111 106JF11 - BWP - S - Chestnut Pie - 2010 - ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH - DER TIEN Z - Jacqueline CALONGE 0.00 73.74 0.00 31.45
4 FRA FRANCE MARIOTTINI Sabrina (10104014) THE MASK DU VERCOL 104FN06 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - KLOTAIRE DU MOULIN - ERMINETTE III - SABRINA LE GUELVOUIT 0.00 77.89 0.00 31.74
5 FRA FRANCE STAGLIANO Chiara (10164193) AUBADE DU FAGET 105GK68 -  - M - Grey - 2010 - CALVADOS Z - KALINKA DU FAGET - Succession Jeanne-marie De BIGAULT DE CAZANOVE 0.00 70.99 0.00 31.80
6 SWE SWEDEN DAUPHIN Sarah (10146190) CAMBRIDGE LVB Z 105JO30 - ZANG - G - Bay - 2009 - CARISCO - CHARMING LADY - Madame SARAH DAUPHIN 0.00 70.65 0.00 32.68
7 FRA FRANCE CATTANEO Carola (10188925) RADIOAKTIV 105CX58 - HANN - M - Bay - 2004 - RABANUS - CANDY - Andrea LASCHETTI 0.00 69.00 0.00 33.26
8 FRA FRANCE ALCANTARA Sylvie (10158611) COLINA Z 104WX87 - ZANG - M - Bay - 2008 - CONTACT VD HEFFINCK - OFARIM - SARL. ECURIE WILFRID PIERROT 0.00 71.29 0.00 35.18
9 FRA FRANCE FABRON Norine (10166188) VIGNE DU VERCOL 105XZ55 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2009 - MAJOR D'OLBICHE - FIERTE DU MESNIL - Melle Norine FABRON DOLCIANI 0.00 73.15 0.00 35.56
10 FRA FRANCE PASQUALINI Pierrine (10188206) ULTIMA NOCHE 106IP73 -  - M - Bay - 2008 - EMIR DU PLESSIS - PRINCESSE - Muriel NICOLAS 0.00 77.08 0.00 36.01
11 FRA FRANCE DEYDIER Estelle (10148490) CALIMERO DU BUISSON Z 105MW16 - ZANG - G - Grey - 2010 - FELTON DU MONT*CHARLES DE GAUL - POMONE DE L'EDEN - Estelle DEYDIER 0.00 77.21 0.00 36.38
12 SUI SWITZERLAND WÜRGLER-HAURI Carola (10061525) QUINO 16 104XZ03 - HANN - G - Bay - 2009 - QUAID - CONCHITA F - Carola WÜRGLER-HAURI 0.00 78.68 0.00 39.24
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep16.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 11h00 (11:00am) - Competition N°17 aide / help
CSI 1* - SMALL TOUR :
BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,10M
startlist 17 : CSI 1* ST - BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,10M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Pts Time
1 FRA FRANCE ARENE DENON Jessica (10034767) ROLEX DU LAVOIR 103GL76 - SF - M - Bay - 2005 - QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY, - E CATANIA II, HOLST - Madame JESSICA ARENE DENON 0.00 59.64
2 SUI SWITZERLAND WÜRGLER-HAURI Carola (10061525) NIRVANA XX 104BO79 - HANN - M - Bay - 2006 - NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU - DE 641613023702 - Würgler-Hauri Carola 0.00 60.01
3 ITA ITALY VENTURI Helena (10189575) TOD'S DES CEDRES 103VR96 - SF - M - Bay - 2007 - FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* - GRAZIELA DE PHAELE - Mathieu GUEGAN 0.00 62.74
4 GER GERMANY SCHMIDT Mika (10168484) UKATOS SON 103TL80 - KWPN - G - Bay - 2006 - UKATO - ORLINDE - Schmidt, Ansgar 0.00 70.49
5 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) CORTARA 106JA08 - OS - M - Grey - 2010 - CORNET'S STERN -  - Robin MUHR 0.00 71.09
6 FRA FRANCE LORSCHEIDER Pierre (10023070) DUKAS 106IS29 - SF - G - Bay - 2013 - TIBET TAME - QUINA - Vincent LEROYER 0.00 74.35
7 BRA BRAZIL COUTINHO MENDONCA NAGATA Felipe (10079290) GEORGE BC 104HP08 - KISB / GIDR - G - Bay - 2008 - UNKNOWN - UNKNOWN - MCAULEY MARK WILLIAM 0.00 76.46
8 GER GERMANY SCHMIDT Ansgar (10023841) G STAR 8 104QV22 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2011 - UKATO - MADONNA - Schmidt, Ansgar 0.00 77.22
9 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) CASSIE DE LA BORIE 106JB61 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - LAUTERBACH - HELDAM - Jessica ARENE DENON 1.00 79.93
10 MON MONACO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Nicolo (10112275) TATABRA TALIA 104VP01 - SLS - M - Black - 2007 - WONDERBOY STAL GHYVAN - ANCAMI QUARISMA Z - Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 4.00 58.09
11 FRA FRANCE LORSCHEIDER Pierre (10023070) CORAIL DE MOYON 106IW75 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2012 - DOMINO DE MOYON - JAZZY DU REVERDY - S.c.e.a. HORSE PARK 4.00 67.72
12 FRA FRANCE BENATAR Sarah (10044721) DIADEME DE B'NEVILLE 106HC82 - SF - G - Grey - 2013 - PRESIDENT - ONDE DE B'NEVILLE - E.a.r.l. ECURIES ATARSON 5.00 79.21
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep17.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 11h50 (11:50am) - Competition N°18 aide / help
CSI Am.A - SMALL TOUR :
BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,15M
startlist 18 : CSI AMB ST - BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1) - MAX : 1,15M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Pts Time
1 SUI SWITZERLAND WÜRGLER-HAURI Carola (10061525) ELVIRA 56 103MB75 - HANN - M - Bay Brown - 2004 - EL BUNDY - SARDONIA - Würgler-Hauri Carola 0.00 59.63
2 FRA FRANCE RENOUX Luna (10168737) BAYA DE L'AS 106BZ31 - SF - M - Grey - 2011 - PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN - ORCHIDEE DE MAI - M. Marc DUCRET 0.00 60.47
3 FRA FRANCE STAGLIANO Flavio (10144587) JE M'EN FOU 106JA64 - BWP - G - Bay - 2009 - TOULON - ORCHIDEE VAN HET PARADIJS - Corinne SKALLI 0.00 60.60
4 FRA FRANCE SEMAKOVA Ekatherina (10155726) BAMBINO COCO 105TA08 - SF - G - Bay - 2011 - OGANO SITTE - JOANNE OF COCO - Andrey SEMAKOV 0.00 64.31
5 FRA FRANCE GABORIT Melyna (10080785) LIVIUS VAN HET DRAVERSHOF 105WP03 - BWP - G - Bay - 2011 - DIABEAU - DOLORES VH DRAVERSHOF - Melyna GABORIT 0.00 64.70
6 FRA FRANCE PELISSIER Stephanie (10104807) PALIOUKA DES ALLOIS 104GI01 - SF - M - Bay - 2003 - ULTAN - ROSITTA DE CHEUX - STEPHANIE PELISSIER 0.00 66.46
7 FRA FRANCE NEBOUT Celine (10058447) SHANELLE DE LA ROQUE 103VO24 - SF - M - Grey - 2006 - CAPITAL - LUNA, KWPN - Ecurie d'Ecaussinnes 0.00 70.69
8 FRA FRANCE TRAPANI Elodie (10121661) URION DESCLERMONTS 105HH90 - SF - G - Bay - 2008 - LUTIN DU HEQUET*HN - GRIOTTE DE CAROLLE - M. Julien LANSOY 4.00 67.45
9 FRA FRANCE POTRAIS Melissa (10110083) DYLANO W 104VM76 - KWPN - G - Grey Dark - 2008 - ZAPATERO VDL - AMBER Z - Mme Michele GRESS 4.00 69.09
10 ITA ITALY PORTELLI Paola (10112250) EPHORUS DE MARS 103NE47 - BWP - G - Grey - 2004 - ORLANDO - CHRISTROSE - portelli paola 4.00 74.73
11 FRA FRANCE PUCCINI Emma (10155324) CHAPIRO Z 103WG30 - ZANG - S - Grey - 2007 - CASSINI II - PALANDORA - JESSICA ARENE DUQUESNE 4.00 76.53
12 FRA FRANCE COLONNA Julie (10148413) VIDORA DU PLANT 104TQ83 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - JAGUAR MAIL - NAURA DU PLANT - Julie COLONNA 4.00 77.57
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep18.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
14h00 (2:00pm) - Competition N°19 aide / help
CSI 1* - BIG TOUR : GRAND PRIX
BAREME A - AU CHRONO + BARRAGE (art. fei 238.2.2) - MAX : 1,40M
startlist 19 : CSI 1* BT "GRAND PRIX" - BAREME A - AU CHRONO + BARRAGE AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.2) - MAX : 1,40M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Man-
Pts
Man-
Time
Bar-
Pts
Bar-
Time
1 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Wilfrid (10003076) TEORENE DE POHETON 103ZT16 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - HORAINE DE POHETON - Monsieur Antonin LOUNIS 0.00 69.08    
2 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) PETERPAN LA BEAUCE 102OE08 - SF - G - Bay - 2003 - DRIBLEUR - ANABELLE CHAUSSEE - Cecile BOUZINAC 1.00 79.31    
3 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Wilfrid (10003076) CAFEINE DE HUS Z 105OB37 - ZANG - M - Bay - 2011 - COSINHUS - MATELEME - Madame KELLY BOUNOUS 4.00 66.43    
4 FRA FRANCE PIERROT Maxime (10079614) BERNARD 104NP24 - KWPN - G - Bay - 2006 - UTOPIE - RIANNE - S.a.r.l. ECURIE WILFRID PIERROT 4.00 67.28    
5 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) BUENO DE LA FOSSE 106DZ37 - SF - M - Chestnut Brule - 2011 - GERALDO - REBELLE DE LA FOSSE - Iskandar SAFA 4.00 69.66    
6 FRA FRANCE GRAS Clement (10083857) VOLGA D'ALTENBACH 104YO62 - SF - M - Bay - 2009 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - PIROUETTE DE VAINS - Monsieur RAYNAL GRAS 4.00 73.63    
7 FRA FRANCE CUYER Christophe (10000982) VICENZO PAVIERE 105FH97 - SF - G - Chestnut Brule - 2009 - TINKA'S BOY - ONDINE DU MAYOLLET - Dominique MENSALES CUYER 4.00 74.51    
8 GER GERMANY SCHMIDT Ansgar (10023841) DJENTLEMAN 105DN67 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2008 - LORD Z - JALISCA - Schmidt, Ansgar 5.00 79.86    
9 ISR ISRAEL MUHR Robin (10038632) BM LIFE 106DF51 - SLS - M - Chestnut - 2009 -  -  - SARL TEAM VDW MONTE CARLO 8.00 69.96    
10 BRA BRAZIL COUTINHO MENDONCA NAGATA Felipe (10079290) CALVISKA DE LA FALIZE Z 104UH81 - ZANG - G - Grey - 2009 - CALVADOS Z - SISKA ROUGE DE LA FALIZE - Reichmann Felipe 8.00 70.01    
11 FRA FRANCE FIGARELLA Mathilde (10182307) NIC NAC Z 106FX19 - ZANG - M - Black Pangare - 2010 - NABAB DE REVE - VIRONA VAN'T HOLLAKEN - Mathilde FIGARELLA 8.00 72.46    
12 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Julien (10001852) CONCARA LVP Z 105OB56 - ZANG - S - Grey - 2010 - CANCARA - TAMINA II - Vanessa VON ZITZEWITZ 8.00 73.27    
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep19.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 16h00 (4:00pm) - Competition N°20 aide / help
CSI Am.A - BIG TOUR :
BAREME A - AU CHRONO + BARRAGE (art. fei 238.2.2) - MAX : 1,25M
startlist 20 : CSI AMB BT - BAREME A - AU CHRONO + BARRAGE AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.2) - MAX : 1,25M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) Man-
Pts
Man-
Time
Bar-
Pts
Bar-
Time
1 FRA FRANCE GENOLIER Margot (10067343) PAON DU LYS 102YO12 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2003 - FIRST BRIDE  SF - SYBELLE DU LYS  SF - M. MARCEAU DEMELEMESTER - M. YANN GAYMARD 0.00 80.72 0.00 55.08
2 FRA FRANCE KRIEF Johana (10123864) ALEGRETTO 105HO52 - KWPN - G - Black - 2005 - C INDOCTRO - SAVANTA - france 0.00 76.44 8.00 47.57
3 FRA FRANCE MOYA Julie (10104564) GANDA VD KRUISHOEVE 103TJ03 - BWP - M - Chestnut - 2006 - VIGO D'ARSOUILLES - WANDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE - SARL HARAS DU CLOS DES MURIERS, Philippe GALTIER 0.00 76.94 12.00 42.39
4 FRA FRANCE TAULELLE Marianne (10109461) TENOR DES MORINS 104HS34 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - FAKIR DE KREISKER - KELLY DE L'ARDENTE - SOPHIE FLEUR BIGNOTTI 0.00 84.40 NP NP
5 FRA FRANCE MARIOTTINI Sabrina (10104014) COSMIC DE KREISKER 105YA70 - SF - G - Bay - 2012 - SHOUPPYDAM DES HORTS - JAIKA DU MESNIL - Liste Rouge 4.00 72.21    
6 FRA FRANCE CALZA Julia (10054536) CALIMERA 104GI27 - OLDBG - M - Bay - 2008 - CLINTON II - FOR AMANDA - JULIA CALZA 4.00 73.70    
7 FRA FRANCE LAMA Alexandra (10104721) AVATAR DES ROYS 106JJ09 - - S - Bay - 2010 - THUNDER DU BLIN - OCCITANE DES ROYS - Liste Rouge 4.00 77.79    
8 FRA FRANCE POTRAIS Melissa (10110083) AKWABA DU BANCO 105YF33 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2010 - TINKA'S BOY - PRINTANE DU BANCO - Benedicte BARRIER 8.00 70.69    
9 MON MONACO DE BRUYN Chloe (10105445) SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 103MO70 - SF - G - Bay - 2006 - GENTLEMAN IV - OPALE DE LA VALLEE - EQUIVAL 8.00 72.03    
10 FRA FRANCE DEMONCHY Lea (10112120) ROSE DE VIRTON 103HA82 - SF - M - Chestnut - 2005 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF - NIGHTLOVE OF HAYETTES - DISCRET MARC 8.00 72.48    
11 DEN DENMARK GUIRAN Emma (10104929) CHEYENNE DES CIMES 106HS97 - SF - S - Grey - 2012 - OGRION DES CHAMPS*HN - INDIANA DE CHANAY - Liste Rouge 8.00 78.01    
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep20.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 
vers (around) 17h00 (5:00pm) - Competition N°21 aide / help
CSI 1* - MEDIUM TOUR :
DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,30M
startlist 21 : CSI 1* MT "SMALL GRAND PRIX" - DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5) - MAX : 1,30M
Le podium / The podium --- Attention : pour les résultats complets cliquez le lien ci-dessous (fichier PDF) - for complete results, please click the link below (PDF file)
Cl. PAYS/COUNTRY CAVALIER/RIDER CHEVAL/HORSE (ID - Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - owner) E1-
Pts
E1-
Time
E2-
Pts
E2-
Time
Pts
1 FRA FRANCE MASSARD Florian (10001322) GIRL ANNE WILLIE C 106IQ96 - KWPN - M - Chestnut Crin Laves - 2011 - BALTIC VDL - ANNE WILLIE C - france 0.00 47.47 0.00 31.97 0.00
2 FRA FRANCE ARENE DENON Jessica (10034767) AURORE DU NOYER 105TC65 - SF - M - Bay - 2010 - OGANO SITTE - REVEUSE DU NOYER - Jessica ARENE DENON 0.00 44.41 0.00 33.29 0.00
3 FRA FRANCE BERGONZI Olivier (10116600) QUIDAM'S COQUARD 104LH99 - OLDBG - G - Bay Dark - 2006 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN, HOLST - LAROME'S GIRL (RHLD) - Olivier BERGONZI 0.00 45.26 0.00 35.19 0.00
4 FRA FRANCE BOUDIA Marine (10131236) OCKLEY MOUCHE 102OU59 - SF - S - Bay - 2002 - KANNAN - HEDJA MOUCHE - Madame MARINE BOUDIA 0.00 44.80 0.00 35.31 0.00
5 SWE SWEDEN SILFVERLING JANSSON Catherine (10010828) GRAND TOUCHED NUMO 105DE40 - KWPN - M - Bay - 2011 - UNTOUCHED - WIL NUMO - Catherine SILFVERLING JANSSON 0.00 43.27 0.00 35.79 0.00
6 FRA FRANCE BENATAR Sarah (10044721) BACCHUS D'ECAMES 105ZZ42 - SF - G - Bay - 2011 - ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY - UNIE DU CHATEAU - E.A.R.L. ECURIES ATARSON 0.00 46.18 0.00 38.75 0.00
7 FRA FRANCE CASALTA Vannina (10142810) TYLER DE BEUGNER 105FZ24 - SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - HELITE DE BEUGNER - Madame VANINA CASALTA 0.00 44.25 4.00 29.07 4.00
8 FRA FRANCE PLANCHAT Sebastien (10114953) CRYSTEL CLEAR 102XG57 - HANN - G - Grey Light - 2004 - CALIDO I - CELIA - Luc Van De Poel 0.00 44.73 4.00 30.72 4.00
9 MON MONACO VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Nicolo (10112275) VANITE D'HOUTVELD 104SD80 - SBS - M - Bay - 2005 - DARCO - L'ATOME - Nicolo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 0.00 39.71 4.00 31.12 4.00
10 FRA FRANCE BOUZINAC Cecile (10011659) ALANA 105AS67 - SF - M - Bay - 2010 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - HELDAM - Jessica ARENE DENON 4.00 44.36 0.00 31.80 4.00
11 FRA FRANCE ISOARD Vincent (10102912) SACRIFICE LANDE 104EH40 - SF - S - Bay - 2006 - DOLLAR DELA PIERRE - CROKET DE LA LANDE - VINCENT RENAULT 0.00 41.35 4.00 31.87 4.00
12 FRA FRANCE FAVERE Kenneth (10150336) CANTARA DES FORETS 106DR54 - SF - M - Bay - 2012 - READY BOY DES FORETS*HN - FIDJI DU JAQUET - Noemie BESANCON 0.00 42.65 4.00 32.16 4.00
Résultats complets - Complete results : csi-nice-winter2019-results-ep21.pdf
PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Alliance Cheval
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Allianche Cheval PHOTO PRESSE
PRESS PICTURE
Credit : Franck MARIOTON
(pour la version HD : cliquez sur la vignette)
credit photo : Franck MARIOTON
 

 

Listes des résultats / Results lists

(documents PDF)

Vendredi 01 mars 2019 - Friday, March the 1st 2019

Samedi 02 mars 2019 - Saturday, March the 2nd 2019

Dimanche 03 mars 2019 - Sunday, March the 3rd 2019

 

Press Releases

Journalists, you will fing below the last Press releases of this competition.

COMMUNIQUE N°1 (26/01/2019)

Le Club Hippique de Nice :
Du jumping international 1 étoile, Ladies, Young Horses & Amateur A.

Devant le succès des CSI 1* (Concours de Saut International) de Nice en 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 et 2018, le Club Hippique de Nice double la mise cette année en organisant 2 concours de jumping international : un premier cet hiver du 28 février au 3 mars et un second cet été du 8 au 11 août.

Au programme de ce CSI* Winter 2019:

  • CSI 1* : 9 épreuves (3 Petit Tour, 3 Moyen Tour, 3 Grand Tour)
  • CSI 1* Young Horses : 3 épreuves
  • CSI 1* Ladies : 3 épreuves
  • CSI Am.A : 6 épreuves (3 Petit Tour, 3 Grand Tour)

A ne surtout pas manquer, les épreuves Grand Prix du dimanche : Grand Prix CSI 1* Grand Tour (1,40m) et CSI Amateur A Grand Tour (1,25m).

Informations, Horaires & Résultats sur le site internet dédié : www.nicecheval.com/csi2019

 
Le Club Hippique de Nice :
Un pôle de compétition d'envergure

Une remarquable montée en puissance pour le Club Hippique de Nice puisqu’il aura entre autre pour cette année 2018 sous sa responsabilité :

  • Côté international : l'organisation de 5 compétitions : 2 CSI* (Concours de Saut d'obstacles de niveau 1*) et 3 CDI *** (Concours de Dressage International de niveau 3*)
  • Côté national :
    - Championnats Départementaux Dressage, Hunter, Pony-Games et Equifun.
    - Championnat Régional Hunter, Equifeel et Equifun
    - 2 Concours National Pro Elite de Dressage.
    - 1 étape du « Master PACA Dressage », 1 étape de la « Tournée des As Poney CSO »
    - 1 étape des « Masters du Cheval Ibérique - Zone Sud-Est »

S’appuyant sur l’expertise incontestée du Groupe Alliance Cheval et bénéficiant d’infrastructures de tout premier plan, le Club Hippique de Nice, école d’équitation reconnue, s’affirme désormais comme acteur essentiel dans l’organisation de manifestations équestres d’envergure sur la Côte d’Azur.

Vue Aerienne - visuel n°A :
VISUEA
Télécharger la version HD
------------------------
Vue Aerienne - visuel n°B :
VISUEB
Télécharger la version HD
------------------------
CSI NICE Summer 2014 - visuel n°01 :
(credit photo : Franck MARIOTON)
VISUE01
Télécharger la version HD
------------------------
CSI NICE Summer 2014 - visuel n°02 :
(credit photo : Franck MARIOTON)
VISUE02
Télécharger la version HD
------------------------
CSI NICE Summer 2014 - visuel n°03 :
(credit photo : Franck MARIOTON)
VISUE03
Télécharger la version HD
------------------------
CSI NICE Summer 2014 - visuel n°04 :
(credit photo : Franck MARIOTON)
Télécharger la version HD
------------------------
CSI NICE Summer 2014 - visuel n°05 :
(credit photo : Franck MARIOTON)
VISUE05
Télécharger la version HD
------------------------
CSI NICE Summer 2014 - visuel n°06 :
(credit photo : Franck MARIOTON)
VISUE06
Télécharger la version HD
------------------------

 

 

 

Vous êtes journaliste et souhaitez recevoir les communiqué et dossiers édités pour ce Concours de Saut International 1*, Ladies, Am.A, Young Horses & Poney de Nice - Winter 2019, merci de nous le faire savoir par simple email à l'adresse suivante (merci mentionner "presse CSI" dans le sujet de votre message, votre nom et celui de votre support média dans le contenu de votre message) :

Documents...

Retrouvez ici, la liste synthétique des communications disponibles autour de cette compétition.

  • Draft Schedule - updates 21/02/2019

    • Draft Schedule CSI 1*, Ladies, Young Horses & Am.A : to download or view this PDF file (190Ko) - english version, cliquez ici / click here
      >>> Document validé par la FEI / This document has been approved by FEI

 

Newsletter...

Vous souhaitez recevoir la newsletter de ce Concours de Saut International 1*, Ladies, Young Horses & Am.A de Nice - Winter 2019, merci de nous le faire savoir par simple email à l'adresse suivante (merci de mentionner "newsletter CSI" dans le sujet de votre message) :



X
N°1
CSI 1* YOUNG HORSES : BAREME A - SANS CHRONO SANS BARRAGE (art. fei 238.1.1)

• Type of Competition : Table A, not against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 120cm for 6 years - 125cm for 7 years
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 1000€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 10€
X
N°2
CSI Am.A SMALL : DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5)

• Type of Competition : Table A, two phases, first not against the clock, second against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 115cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 400€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4€
X
N°3
CSI 1* SMALL TOUR : DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5)

• Type of Competition : Table A, two phases, first not against the clock, second against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 110cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 600€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6 €
X
N°4
CSI 1* LADIES : DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5)

• Type of Competition : Table A, two phases, first not against the clock, second against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 105cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 400€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4€
X
N°5
CSI 1* BIG TOUR : DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5)

• Type of Competition : Table A, two phases, first not against the clock, second against the clock
• The 30 first riders will be qualified for the GP competition 19
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 135cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 3000€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 30€
X
N°6
CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR : DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5)

• Type of Competition : Table A, two phases, first not against the clock, second against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 125cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 1000€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 10€
X
N°7
CSI Am.A BIG TOUR : DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5)

• Type of Competition : Table A, two phases, first not against the clock, second against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 120cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 600€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6€
X
N°8
CSI 1* YOUNG HORSES : BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 125cm for 6 years - 130cm for 7 years
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 1000€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 10€
X
N°9
CSI Am.A SMALL TOUR : BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 115cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 400€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4€
X
N°10
CSI 1* SMALL TOUR : BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 110cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 600€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6€
X
N°11
CSI 1* LADIES : BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 105cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 400€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4€
X
N°12
CSI 1* BIG TOUR : BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock
• The best athletes, in addition to those automatically pre-qualified and to those qualified from comp. 5, qualify to reach the number of 60 starters
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 135cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 4000€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 40€
X
N°13
CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR : BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 125cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 1500€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 15€
X
N°14
CSI Am.A BIG TOUR : BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 120cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 600€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6€
X
N°15
CSI 1* YOUNG HORSES - FINALE : BAREME A CHRONO AVEC BARRAGE IMMEDIAT (art. fei 238.2.2+245.3)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock with immediate jump-off
• Jump-off (if any) : ONE
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 130cm for 6 years - 135cm for 7 years
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 1000€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 10

X
N°16
CSI 1* LADIES - FINALE : BAREME A CHRONO AVEC BARRAGE IMMEDIAT (art. fei 238.2.2+245.3)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock with immediate jump-off
• Jump-off (if any) : ONE
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 110cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 500€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 5€
X
N°17
CSI 1* SMALL TOUR : BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 110cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 600€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6€
X
N°18
CSI Am.A SMALL TOUR : BAREME A - AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.1)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 115cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 400€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4€
X
N°19
CSI 1* BIG TOUR : GRAND PRIX - BAREME A - AU CHRONO + BARRAGE AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.2)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock with jump-off
• Jump-off (if any) : YES
• Speed/Fixed time : 375m/min
• Obstacles max height : 140cm
• 1 Horse per athlete
• Number of starters: 60
• Total prize money : 8000€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 80€

1. The following Atletes (not Athlete/Horse combinations) are automatically qualified for the Grand Prix at CSI Events, if present:
4.2.1 The winner of that Event’s Grand Prix the prévious year;
4.2.2 The current National Champion of the host country;
4.2.3 The individual medal winners of the last Olympic and Pan-American Games, the last FEI World and FEI Continental Championships and the winner of the last FEI World Cup Final.

2. 30 riders qualify through competition 5

3. Remaining riders qualify through competition 12 to reach the number of 60 starters (including automatically qualified riders).

All athletes taking part in the Grand Prix, must compete, with their Grand Prix horse, the initial round of at least one competition prior to the Grand Prix.
In case of withdrawal in GP competition up until 4 hours prior to the start of the competition, The next best rider of the second qualifying competition will replace the rider who forfeited and take over his starting number. If there are 50 Athletes or less entered, the OC allow each Athlete to ride 2 horses (art. 254.6).

X
N°20
CSI Am.A BIG TOUR - FINALE : BAREME A - AU CHRONO + BARRAGE AU CHRONO (art. fei 238.2.2)

• Type of Competition : Table A, against the clock with jump-off
• Jump-off (if any) : YES
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 125cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 70
• Total prize money : 800€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 8€
X
N°21
CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR : PETITE FINALE - DEUX PHASES A TEMPS DIFFERE (art. fei 274.2.5)

• Type of Competition : Table A, two phases, first not against the clock, second against the clock
• Jump-off (if any) : NO
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Obstacles max height : 130cm
• 2 Horses per athlete
• Number of starters: 100
• Total prize money : 2000€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 20€