NICE
Programme Résultats Infos Partenaires Contact

Le Concours de Saut International de Nice 1*, Ladies 1*, Am.A, Veterans.B - Autumn 2022

Vous retrouverez dans cette section le programme des épreuves, la liste des officiels (organisateurs, juges, vétérinaires, etc...), la liste des participants (cavaliers & chevaux, nations représentées, etc..) ansi que quelques textes réglementaires.

Avant Programme (Draft Schedule) - mise à jour du (updated) 03/10/2022

Listes des départs

(documents PDF)

Jeudi 6 Octobre 2022 - Thursday, October the 6th 2022

Vendredi 7 Octobre 2022 - Friday, October the 7th 2022

Samedi 8 Octobre 2022 - Saturday, October the 8th 2022

Dimanche 9 Octobre 2022 - Sunday, October the 9th 2022

 

Liste des engagés

Tableaux par label : mise à jour du 04/10/2022 - 19h15 (--)

CSI 1* ( 7 countries - 18 riders - 31 horses )
NF RIDER (FEI ID) HORSE (FEI ID) (Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
501 BELGIUM
BEL
GOUDELOUF Pierrick
(10095057)
ALTO ST GEORGES
(106HR50)
SF - G - Bay - 2010 - NORWAY DE LA LANDE -  - Paul LOISEAU (10268480)
502 BELGIUM
BEL
GOUDELOUF Pierrick
(10095057)
CHEISER B
(107CQ46)
DSP (BRAND) - G - Bay - 2014 - CHETLAG - COSIMA GRANDE - Katharina WERNDL (10031696)
503 BELGIUM
BEL
GOUDELOUF Pierrick
(10095057)
PHOENIX P-J
(107DD05)
SWB - G - Chestnut - 2015 - PERIGUEUX - SAMIRCA SN - ST STABLES SPRL (20000745)
504 FRANCE
FRA
BARDON PLANCHAT Patricia
(10022416)
SAPHIR DU FRELUT
(103QI94)
AES - S - Bay - 2006 - ZAHR ADELHEID  AES - LILITH OF COCO  SF - Christine LEDRU (10082203)
505 FRANCE
FRA
CALZA Julia
(10054536)
CALIMERA
(104GI27)
OLDBG - M - Bay - 2008 - CLINTON II - FOR AMANDA - Julia CALZA (10054536)
506 FRANCE
FRA
CASSENAC Eva
(10048656)
DARWIN COCO
(105YM37)
SF - G - Bay - 2013 - L’ARC DE TRIOMPHE - ORIGINALE GIRL - Eva CASSENAC (10048656)
507 FRANCE
FRA
FARINE Clemence
(10075028)
ULYSSE DU LASNIER
(104MC79)
SF - G - Bay - 2008 - MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN - INFO MATIN - Andre FARINE (10290495), Daniele FARINE (10290494)
508 FRANCE
FRA
GASNIER Aurelie
(10036240)
BE MINE D'AUTHUIT
(105LY42)
SF - M - Bay - 2011 - QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT - MANUELA - S.A.R.L. LES ECURIES DE ST PAUL (20018726), Florence ZIMMERMANN (10251449)
509 FRANCE
FRA
GASNIER Aurelie
(10036240)
NINA VAN DE ZANDHOEVE
(106UD46)
 - M - Bay - 2013 - I AM MOERHOEVE'S STAR - FRANCE GALL - De Roock Gilbert BVBA
510 FRANCE
FRA
GASNIER Steve
(10002863)
DON GIOVANNI TOPS
(107KE59)
 - S - Chestnut - 2013 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - UNATAME DE HUS - Aurelie GASNIER (10036240)
511 FRANCE
FRA
PLANCHAT Patrice
(10007773)
CAIDARCO DE REVILLE
(106EE60)
 - S - Bay - 2012 - DARCO - PAMINA - Patrice PLANCHAT (10007773), Christophe Jean-Marie BONAL (10207565), Danielle PERRIN (10207564)
512 FRANCE
FRA
PLANCHAT Patrice
(10007773)
GEORGE
(105PJ90)
KWPN - M - Bay - 2011 - NUMERO UNO - BLOODY MARY - S.A.R.L. PRIMUS JUMP (20016769)
513 FRANCE
FRA
PLANCHAT Patrice
(10007773)
L NABUCCO
(107PM61)
 - G - Bay - 2016 -  -  - SARL PRIMUS JUMP (20004212)
514 FRANCE
FRA
PLANCHAT Sebastien
(10114953)
CORIGAN DE FONTENILLE
(106TY66)
 - G - Bay - 2012 - ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK - KORRIGANE MAIL - Dominique FINET (10127612)
515 FRANCE
FRA
PLANCHAT Sebastien
(10114953)
VALENTINO VK Z
(105CQ78)
ZANG - S - Grey - 2011 - VERDI TN - CARRERA VK - Joffrey BUARD (10106330)
516 FRANCE
FRA
SOBIK Chloe
(10296269)
DIADORO Z
(107ZI27)
 - G - Bay Dark - 2014 - DIARADO - ZCHANEL KOKO C - Christiane NICOLET (10296270)
517 FRANCE
FRA
SOBIK Chloe
(10296269)
EUROSTAR V
(107ZI05)
 - M - Bay - 2009 - CANTURANO - VSTAR - Christiane NICOLET (10296270)
518 FRANCE
FRA
TAULELLE Marianne
(10109461)
DARWIN DE L'ECLYPSE
(105HX86)
SBS - G - Bay Aubere - 2009 - UGANO SITTE - NICE DE BRAY - Camille TAULELLE (10255165)
519 FRANCE
FRA
TAULELLE Marianne
(10109461)
TENOR DES MORINS
(104HS34)
SF - G - Chestnut - 2007 - FAKIR DE KREISKER - KELLY DE L'ARDENTE - Victor TISSEUR (10115251)
520 GERMANY
GER
SCHMIDT Ansgar
(10023841)
G STAR 8
(104QV22)
KWPN - M - Bay - 2011 - UKATO - MADONNA - Schmidt, Ansgar
521 GERMANY
GER
SCHMIDT Mika
(10168484)
DJENTLEMAN
(105DN67)
KWPN - M - Bay - 2008 - LORD Z - JALISCA - Schmidt, Ansgar
522 GERMANY
GER
VOGEL David
(10032603)
CALDAS 6
(105WP58)
OS - G - Black - 2010 - CORLENSKY G - LUNA PIENA S - Ute KLOETZEL (10163135)
523 IRELAND
IRL
HADLEY Sven Joseph
(10065625)
KABRAN DE REVE Z
(105TT33)
ZANG - G - Chestnut - 2011 - KANNAN - MOISSON DE REVE - Carroll Produce Ltd (20000579)
524 IRELAND
IRL
HADLEY Sven Joseph
(10065625)
PHENOMENE BLEU VDM
(107NX97)
BWP - M - Black - 2015 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - NUANCE BLEUE VDM Z - Hadley Sport Horses Ltd. (20005790)
525 IRELAND
IRL
HADLEY Sven Joseph
(10065625)
FABULEU VD WATERTOREN
(105XC82)
SBS - G - Bay - 2011 - MISTER BLUE - UCHINGA HERO (E.T.) - Louise CARROLL (10039230)
526 ITALY
ITA
GIANNELLI Vittoria Andrea
(10091077)
SHIBUMI DELLA LOGGIA
(106LC83)
 - M - Chestnut - 2011 - POLYFOX - IRANDESA - PLAN H HOLDING S.R.L.
527 ITALY
ITA
GIANNELLI Vittoria Andrea
(10091077)
VIFDEVA
(105CV40)
SF - G - Bay - 2009 - TOULON - LABELDEVA - Sarah BARKER (10030506)
528 ITALY
ITA
LOCATELLI Lara Maria
(10152182)
BUMERANG 44
(105XS63)
HANN - S - Chestnut - 2013 - BALOU DU ROUET - G-LIGNE - LYKKEGAARD 159 APS (20001276)
529 LUXEMBOURG
LUX
THIRY Julie
(10022339)
CORA 663
(106UI22)
BAD-WÜ - M - Bay - 2014 - COLORE - EFI - François THIRY (10001362)
530 LUXEMBOURG
LUX
THIRY Julie
(10022339)
LAINY-LOU B
(105YF23)
WESTF - M - Grey - 2012 - LEVISONN -  - Simone BREMERMANN (10147993), Volker BREMERMANN (10124651)
531 ROMANIA
ROU
HERCK Andrea
(10054791)
MERCI PAPA
(107DS27)
HANN - G - Chestnut - 2013 - QUAID I -  - Marine PLATINI (10131988)
532 ROMANIA
ROU
HERCK Andrea
(10054791)
NUCARO
(105LV96)
WESTF - M - Bay - 2012 - NUMERO UNO - CANCARA - Ion DUMITRU (10121735), Andrea HERCK (10054791)
533 SWITZERLAND
SUI
FAVRE Hervé
(10006868)
CASILLA 5
(105VG82)
WESTF - M - Bay - 2010 - CHACCO-BLUE - ANGELINA - Hervé FAVRE (10006868)
534 SWITZERLAND
SUI
FAVRE Hervé
(10006868)
CELLTENDRO
(107FC62)
HOLST - S - Grey - 2013 - CELLESTIAL - S CONTENDRA V/H KUNSELHOF - Carine FAVRE (10232745)
535 SWITZERLAND
SUI
FAVRE Hervé
(10006868)
WHITE POINT II
(105AY85)
HANN - G - Grey - 2004 - WEISSENBURG - GIONA PATRICIA - Favre Hervé
... NEUTRAL
---
---
(…)
---
(…)
         
CSI AMATEURS.A ( 6 countries - 25 riders - 29 horses )
NF RIDER (FEI ID) HORSE (FEI ID) (Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
129 ALGERIA
ALG
SAHRAOUI Assyl
(10297160)
DONALD DE L'ABBAYE
(106NP60)
SF - G - Bay Dark - 2013 - TOP GUN SEMILLY - ORLANE DE L'ABBAYE - Gerard HALIMI (10218166)
101 BELGIUM
BEL
DE CONINCK Coline
(10236400)
JOHNNY B GOODE VH HARTEVELD
(104SZ41)
BWP - G - Grey - 2009 - MR. BLUE - VANOLDA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK - Coline DE CONINCK (10236400)
102 BELGIUM
BEL
DE CONINCK Coline
(10236400)
KAVIRO EUROHILL
(107LI02)
KWPN - M - Bay - 2015 -  -  - Christiaan HENDRIKSEN (10202579)
103 FRANCE
FRA
AUBRY Cyrus
(10238746)
PRISCALENA
(107PD55)
 - M - Bay - 2015 -  -  - Cyrus AUBRY (10238746)
104 FRANCE
FRA
CANOBAS Carla
(10043355)
UPSILON DE LEAN
(107KR97)
 - S - Bay - 2008 - NEGUS DE TALMA*HN - KIVA DES SALVERTS - Stephanie TADIE (10253362)
105 FRANCE
FRA
CHENESSEAU Maureen
(10153274)
DESTINEE D'ELLE
(106UH28)
 - M - Bay - 2013 - ENSOR VAN DE HEFFINCK - KACHEMIRE D'ELLE - Marion CHENESSEAU (10210493)
106 FRANCE
FRA
DA LUZ Kelly
(10217236)
DALLAS DE BEAUFOUR
(106XP13)
 - G - Bay - 2013 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - MACY VAN LEUT - Kelly DALUZ (10217292)
107 FRANCE
FRA
FARINE Clemence
(10075028)
GOULTARD D'OURAGAN
(107XC70)
 - S - Grey - 2016 - MYLORD CARTHAGO - Q'ZEUS FOR EVER - Clemence FARINE (10075028)
108 FRANCE
FRA
GRABOWSKI Emma
(10148323)
CALL BOY DU DOMBIEF
(105XF85)
SF - S - Chestnut - 2012 - CABDULA DU TILLARD - NEASYGIRL DE PEHOU - Agnes GRABOWSKI (10266680)
109 FRANCE
FRA
LESIMPLE Joelle
(10103977)
CALISKA DE VESQUERIE
(107AO88)
 - M - Bay - 2012 - TRESOR - TELLE DE VESQUERIE - E.U.R.L. STEPHANE CHAFFAUD HORSES (20018810)
110 FRANCE
FRA
LESIMPLE Joelle
(10103977)
ULTIMATUM DE PLEVILLE
(104XX52)
SF - G - Bay Dark - 2008 - GIO GRANNO - DOUCE ARDENTE - Joelle LESIMPLE (10103977)
111 FRANCE
FRA
LOZE Lola
(10267278)
CRONOS DU POMMERAY
(107GR76)
 - G - Bay - 2012 - L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT - HEBE DU POMMERAY - Valerie GOUSSEFF (10239371)
112 FRANCE
FRA
MILLOT Wanda
(10081754)
EMPREINTE D'OREAL
(107GC06)
 - M - Grey Mouchete - 2014 - VERY GOOD DE LA BONN - PIOLATA D'OREAL - Wanda MILLOT (10081754)
113 FRANCE
FRA
SAPOLIN Turian
(10251369)
FELICIE D'ARGOUGES
(107XK17)
SF - M - Bay - 2015 - CONTENDRO -  - Turian SAPOLIN (10236745)
114 FRANCE
FRA
VECCHIALI Ines
(10296505)
CALYDAM DE PREMOL
(107ZK77)
 - M - Chestnut - 2012 - SHOUPPYDAM DES HORTS - JANIECE DU CHIRON - Marie Laurence VERNIER (10296508)
115 FRANCE
FRA
WATEL Dorothee
(10116545)
JAMAICA
(106MQ47)
KWPN - M - Grey - 2014 - UP TO DATE - ANNE - Dorothee MANCEL-BIZE (10239813)
116 GERMANY
GER
SCHMIDT Ansgar
(10023841)
CORNETS SON
(107AJ72)
HANN - G - Grey - 2016 - CORNET OBOLENSKY - LORETTA 169 - Ansgar SCHMIDT (10023841)
117 GERMANY
GER
SCHMIDT Mika
(10168484)
GESTRI
(105LN74)
KWPN - M - Bay - 2011 - ALICANTE - VESTRI - Elena-Malin REITZNER (10175055)
118 MONACO
MON
ALLAVENA Camille
(10178781)
JACINDA Z
(106ED08)
ZANG - M - Isabelle - 2012 -  -  - Camille ALLAVENA (10178591)
119 MONACO
MON
ALLAVENA Marine
(10200432)
ERAKIS DES FORESTIERS
(106XO85)
SF - M - Chestnut Melange - 2014 -  -  - Marine ALLAVENA (10200432)
120 MONACO
MON
DE CONINCK Margaux
(10255429)
LADY VH MOLENHOF Z
(105DS99)
ZANG - M - Bay - 2007 - LORD Z - KELLY - Claire VAN BREUZE (10207167)
121 MONACO
MON
FERRY Mona
(10092772)
EXTRA LULU D'AUBIGNY
(106HP73)
SF - M - Bay - 2014 - KANNAN*GFE - SUPER LULU D'AUBIGNY - Mona FERRY (10092772)
122 MONACO
MON
FERRY Mona
(10092772)
TRES OR D'AIX
(104YO96)
SF - G - Bay - 2007 - CANTARO (DE) - LAVANDE D'AIX - FERRY Mona
123 MONACO
MON
PLATINI Chiara
(10228280)
CARTINA W
(104DA14)
KWPN - G - Grey - 2007 - CARTANO - WEELDE DE LA VIE - Y. Winninghoff
124 MONACO
MON
PLATINI Valentine
(10255282)
CALLAS
(107XF75)
SF - M - Bay Dark - 2012 - RACKHAM'JO - CARTHAGENA (DE) - Marine PLATINI (10131988)
126 MONACO
MON
THOMEL Dietlinde
(10101633)
SCHEUN DE BAUDRY
(104CC59)
SF - G - Chestnut - 2006 - TLALOC M - IXELLES - EDITH LEGRAND
125 MONACO
MON
THOMEL Eileen
(10190407)
ELITE DE LA RONCIERE
(107AS50)
 - M - Bay - 2014 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY - QUERTOLA DU RY - Evelyne PETIT-DAVY (10130567)
127 MONACO
MON
THOMEL Eileen
(10190407)
MERIDA
(106LM60)
OS - M - Bay - 2013 - MEMPHIS - CHASMINE - france
128 SWITZERLAND
SUI
ANDRADE LOUREIRO Shayna
(10186685)
ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE
(103QM13)
SF - G - Bay - 2005 - JIVARO DU ROUET - NACRE DE LAUME - Manège de Montreux-Villeneuve SA + Favre Carine
... NEUTRAL
---
---
(…)
---
(…)
         
CSI 1* LADIES ( 2 countries - 13 riders - 13 horses )
NF RIDER (FEI ID) HORSE (FEI ID) (Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
301 FRANCE
FRA
ARSAC Noemie
(10296053)
NYBAR JP Z
(107ZF98)
ZANG - G - Bay - 2011 - NABAB DE REVE - MOLINA - Noemie ARSAC (10296053)
302 FRANCE
FRA
AUBRY Justine
(10110431)
BELUGA FONFREIDE
(107DN00)
 - M - Black Pangare - 2011 - L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT - KALINKA DE RAVEL - Justine AUBRY (10110431)
303 FRANCE
FRA
BERTI Marie Laure
(10135879)
ELLA STAR
(106TZ15)
 - M - Bay - 2014 - QUICK STAR - QUICKLY LADY - Marie Laure BERTI (10135879)
304 FRANCE
FRA
DESMET Cecilia
(10176504)
STELLA DU PRAIRIAL
(104JW97)
SF - M - Bay - 2006 - SHOGOUN II - DARWIN DE LAPTEV - Emmanuel SORIGNY (10259766)
305 FRANCE
FRA
GEORGE Ekaterina
(10296538)
ILIA
(107WK79)
KWPN - M - Bay - 2013 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE - - george
306 FRANCE
FRA
MARTINI Lorene
(10217603)
GUCCI D'ALLIANCE CA
(107XD29)
 - M - Chestnut - 2010 - DISTELZAR - GUAPA - Jean Christophe COMET (10105011)
307 FRANCE
FRA
MELOT Lou
(10296920)
ADAGIO DE BELCOMBE
(106SZ33)
 - G - Grey Dark - 2010 - FIONN DU MARAIN - ONDINE DE PYRENE - E.a.r.l. BELLECOMBE
308 FRANCE
FRA
MEME Magali
(10116187)
BACARA DU CASTET
(107MG36)
 - M - Bay - 2011 - SURCOUF DE REVEL - KODEINE DU CASTET - Magali MEME (10116187)
309 FRANCE
FRA
PORTUGUES Arielle
(10258855)
EGOISTA MASSUERE
(107MG15)
 - M - Bay - 2014 - MR FLY DE LANDETTE - SCUADRA - Arielle DUCLOS PORTUGUES (10258833)
310 FRANCE
FRA
SAUTAREL Carole
(10296435)
GATEWAY DE LONDE
(107ZJ57)
 - M - Chestnut - 2016 - CAP KENNEDY*BOIS MARGOT - NESTCEPAST DE LONDE - Carole SAUTAREL (10296435)
311 FRANCE
FRA
SCHAFF Gaelle
(10065395)
FINE
(107MI35)
 - M - Grey Fer - 2010 -  -  - Gaelle SCHAFF (10065395)
312 FRANCE
FRA
SEGUIER Marlene
(10153801)
VENI VICI DU BRIOT
(105RE37)
SF - M - Bay - 2009 - EN AVANT DU ROUET - HENRIETTE - Patricia BARDON PLANCHAT (10022416), Patrice PLANCHAT (10007773)
313 FRANCE
FRA
TAULELLE Marianne
(10109461)
HOOPING CTV Z
(107AR75)
 - G - Chestnut - 2012 - HOEGIE VAN'T BERGSKE - A PRIORI DES BYGAERTS - Clementine VAN FLETEREN (10223138)
314 SWITZERLAND
SUI
ANDRADE LOUREIRO Shayna
(10186685)
CARA MIA 120
(105MN88)
HANN - M - Bay - 2011 - CANTERBURY - DIJA 3 - Carine FAVRE (10232745)
... NEUTRAL
---
---
(…)
---
(…)
         
CSI VETERANS.B ( 6 countries - 25 riders - 34 horses )
NF RIDER (FEI ID) HORSE (FEI ID) (Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
801 BELGIUM
BEL
BEUKEN Martine
(10017166)
FATAL D'OR VD WIJNGAARDHOEVE
(105ZJ94)
BWP - M - Bay - 2005 - SHOGOUN II 84061875W - HAN D'OR - Ecuries Martine Beuken ASBL
802 BELGIUM
BEL
BEUKEN Martine
(10017166)
TWENTY LOVE (FR)
(107YJ74)
 - M - Bay - 2015 - EVASIVE (GB) - LIBERTY IN LOVE - Ecuries Martine Beuken ASBL
803 FRANCE
FRA
CORMIER Jimmy
(10276274)
KING OF CHAKIRA MA
(107SB71)
 - S - Bay - 2010 - ABSOLUTE TOBIANO - CHAKIRA - Jimmy CORMIER (10276274), Catherine SOULAGES (10276275)
804 FRANCE
FRA
GOBERVILLE Simone
(10059425)
BEETHOVEN DE LA POMME
(105TK22)
SF - G - Bay - 2011 - MARIUS CLAUDIUS - CHABADA DE LA POMME - Simone GOBBERVILLE (10202233)
805 FRANCE
FRA
LEGUE Christophe
(10023029)
THAMISE DU ROZEL
(104CA90)
SF - M - Bay - 2007 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF - JOCONDE DU ROZEL - S.A.R.L. URANIE (20001499)
806 FRANCE
FRA
LEGUE Christophe
(10023029)
VASCO DE GAMAS
(104WQ85)
SF - S - Bay - 2009 - NARTAGO - HOLGA DE QUETTEHOU - Emilio MALTA DA COSTA (10203173)
807 FRANCE
FRA
SAUSSE Alain
(10150221)
ELTON GALANT
(107TS75)
 - G - Bay - 2014 - SUSPENS FLOREVAL - KISS ME GALANTE - Alain SAUSSE (10150221)
808 FRANCE
FRA
SION Veronique
(10008185)
COMIQUE D'ANCHAT
(106FZ84)
SF - G - Bay - 2012 - FLAMENCO DESEMILLY - UNERA D'ANCHAT - EARL FEOLE FEOLE (20005841)
809 FRANCE
FRA
ZIMMER Marie Christine
(10061479)
CASTEL DU PLESSIS
(106GA92)
SF - G - Bay - 2012 - ORIENT EXPRESS*HDC - PANTHERE DU PLESSIS - Andre CHENU (10011555)
810 GREAT-BRITAIN
GBR
LOFFET James
(10141576)
CHARACTER 1243
(103VP79)
SWB - G - Bay - 2007 - CAREFUL 28 - ACTRIS - James LOFFET (10141576)
811 GREAT-BRITAIN
GBR
LOFFET James
(10141576)
GAUDI
(105HM16)
KWPN - G - Chestnut - 2011 - UKATO - ORRIENA - James LOFFET (10141576)
812 GERMANY
GER
BLANKE Ralf
(10088783)
GOLDPERLE
(106IH37)
HANN - M - Grey - 2012 - GREY TOP - GRANDEZZA - Richard BLANKE (10187744)
813 GERMANY
GER
ENGELKE Bernward
(10006739)
QUIZDUELL
(105LS83)
HANN - G - Bay - 2011 - FRH QUAID - HEIDELAND - Engelke, Bernward
814 GERMANY
GER
ENGELKE Bernward
(10006739)
VINCENT RED
(106UI01)
HANN - G - Chestnut - 2013 - VALENTINO 240 - AMERICAN LILLY - Bernward ENGELKE (10006739)
815 GERMANY
GER
HERBEL Matthias
(10277899)
CON QUARZIT RB
(105EZ19)
HOLST - G - Bay - 2011 - QUARZ - HASELAU - Matthias HERBEL (10277899)
816 GERMANY
GER
KLOETZEL Udo
(10022098)
EMI
(106IY42)
KWPN - M - Bay - 2009 - VDL ZIROCCO BLUE - MON AMI - Elisabeth ERNSTING (10188989)
817 GERMANY
GER
KLOETZEL Udo
(10022098)
LACADO 8
(106PY96)
BAD-WÜ - G - Chestnut - 2010 - LAVALETTO 7 - LITHARA - Ute KLOETZEL (10163135)
818 GERMANY
GER
KLOETZEL Udo
(10022098)
SLEETA
(105PF56)
OS - M - Chestnut - 2011 - SPARTACUS TN - BALOUBETH - Goessing, Lutz
819 GERMANY
GER
SCHÄFER Nicole
(10078672)
CHERY-LADY
(106RX49)
DSP (BRAND) - M - Bay - 2011 - CHICO'S BOY - LE CHICE - Andreas EISENMENGER (10206225)
820 GERMANY
GER
SCHÄFER Nicole
(10078672)
QUITE MAGIC S
(105WQ98)
HANN - G - Bay Brown - 2010 - QUINTENDER 2 - ESKADA - Stefan SCHAEFER (10132649), Nicole SCHÄFER (10078672)
821 GERMANY
GER
WEISBRODT Christoph
(10169640)
CARINJO 27
(104NC68)
WESTF - G - Grey - 2008 - CASINI BOY JUNIOR - CORNETTA - Sandra HERRLICH (10169641), Christoph WEISBRODT (10169640)
822 GERMANY
GER
WEISBRODT Christoph
(10169640)
CINCINATTI D
(106RE25)
BRAND - G - Grey - 2013 - CELLESTIAL - LUNA D - Deuerer Horses GmbH & Co.KG (20003405)
823 GERMANY
GER
WIESTER Christian R.
(10188747)
CHRYSOLITH
(106IV04)
BRAND - G - Bay - 2011 - COLESTUS - LANDARA - Caterin Rose TALIERCIO (10188748), Christian R. WIESTER (10188747)
824 GERMANY
GER
ZINSER Heike
(10042076)
CONSTALINO PS
(107YA71)
OS - G - Bay Dark - 2015 - CONTHARGOS - STAROLINA - Heike ZINSER (10042076)
825 ITALY
ITA
BERTINO Stefano
(10042724)
CONGRAF DELLA BASSANELLA
(106BC32)
MIPAAF - M - Bay - 2009 - CONTENDRO - GRID GIRL - AZ. AGR. CASCINA BASSANELLA
826 ITALY
ITA
FANTONI Carlo
(10165906)
F
(106BQ47)
KWPN - G - Chestnut - 2010 - ZIROCCO BLUE - ROXANNE O Z - CAVALLI ON LINE DI F.BERTERO
827 ITALY
ITA
FANTONI Carlo
(10165906)
HOLLYWOOD MAGIC
(107AZ09)
SBS - S - Bay - 2013 - FESTO VAN PAEMEL - DINA - Carlo FANTONI (10165906)
828 ITALY
ITA
GIANNELLI Andrea
(10041997)
FERRARI
(106XA16)
KWPN - S - Bay - 2010 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE - A. VAANTJE R. - PLAN H HOLDING S.R.L.
829 ITALY
ITA
GIANNELLI Andrea
(10041997)
HOJLYKKESGAARDS CASSANDRA
(105FB64)
DWB - M - Brown - 2009 - CAJUS - COCO - Eric DOARE (10274875)
830 ITALY
ITA
PORCIANI Marco
(10084845)
FAIRWAY
(104XL13)
KWPN - G - Grey - 2010 - CORLAND - RURGANE - PORCIANI MARCO
831 ITALY
ITA
RACCA Gianni
(10042341)
CHEROKEE
(105TT34)
 - S - Chestnut - 2011 - CEDAR - LOTA - Frederique FABRE DELBOS (10008245), STV Horse Team (20000511)
832 ITALY
ITA
SCOLARI Marina
(10120081)
EBERLINUS H
(107RZ50)
KWPN - S - Bay - 2009 - WITTINGER VDL - ZUBERLINA H - SCOLARI MARINA
833 ITALY
ITA
SLOCOVICH Francesco
(10035260)
QANUK Z
(104TL85)
ZANG - G - Grey - 2010 - QUINTERO - CHEYENNE Z - CLEAR ROUND D.O.O. (20001355)
834 ITALY
ITA
TOGNETTI Stefano
(10142239)
HINSCHLLAH STAR
(106ZX13)
KWPN - M - Chestnut - 2012 - INSHALLAH DE MUZE - BALLERINA STAR - TOGNETTI STEFANO
835 ITALY
ITA
ZECCA Laura
(10070374)
WHY NOT K Z
(107XI47)
ZANG - S - Bay - 2009 - WHAT A KASHMIR - JALME J - ZECCA LAURA
836 LUXEMBOURG
LUX
THIRY François
(10001362)
CORTEO D
(105PP76)
HOLST - G - Bay - 2009 - CONTENDRO II - RIVIERA IV - François THIRY (10001362)
... NEUTRAL
---
---
(…)
---
(…)
         
TRAINING ( 1 country - 1 rider - 1 horse )
NF CAVALIER / RIDER HORSE (FEI ID) (Breed - Sex - Color - Born - Sire - Dam - Owner)
A GERMANY
GER
WIESTER Christian R.
(10188747)
HAVANNA'S HELENA
( 107ZG39)
HANN - M - Chestnut Dark - 2015 -  HOCHADEL -  FLORIANOPOLIS - Caterin Rose TALIERCIO - Christian R. WIESTER
... NEUTRAL
---
---
(…)
---
(…)
         

 

Les Horaires des épreuves

ATTENTION : Planning et horaires des épreuves (mise à jour du 30/09/2022 - 17h50)

Mercredi 5 Octobre 2022 / Wednesday, October the 5th 2022
       
  INFOS PRATIQUES / PRACTICAL INFORMATIONS   HORAIRES / TIME
       
  OUVERTURE DES ECURIES / OPENING OF STABLES   14h00 (2:00pm)
       
  EXAMEN EQUIDE A L'ARRIVEE / HORSE EXAMINATION ON ARRIVAL   à partir de 14h00
(starting at 2:00pm)
       
       
  OUVERTURE DE LA PISTE D'ENTRAINEMENT / OPENING TIMES OF EXERCICES AREA    
  ...   de 15h00 à 20h00
from 3pm to 8pm
       
  HORAIRES OUVERTURE SECRETARIAT CONCOURS /
SHOW OFFICE OPENING HOURS
  de 08h00 à 12h00
et de 16h00 à 20h00
from 8am to 12pm
& from 4pm to 8pm
  DISTRIBUTION FOIN & COPEAUX / HAY & SHAVINGS DISTRIBUTION
Vous devez préalablement passer au secrétariat du concours pour faire la demande et ensuite la livraison sera effectuée à l'heure demandée.
You must first go to the show office to make the request, then the delivery will be made at the requested time.
  à 10h00, à 14h00,
& à 19h00.
at 10am, at 2pm,
& at 7pm.
 
 
   
Jeudi 6 Octobre 2022 / Thursday, October the 6th 2022
       
  EVENEMENT / EVENT   HORAIRES / TIME
       
  CSI 1* (and other labels if present on show ground) : VISITE VETERINAIRE / HORSE INSPECTION    
  Pour les chevaux du Label CSI 1* ()
All CSI 1* label horses taking part at this Event must be present during the first horse inspection
  de 08h00 à 09h30
from 8am to 9:30am
       
  CSI Ladies 1*, CSI Am.A & CSI V.B : VISITE VETERINAIRE / HORSE INSPECTION    
  Pour tous les chevaux des labels CSI Ladies 1*, CSI Amateur.A & CSI Veterans.B
All horses from CSI Ladies 1*, CSI Amateur.A, & CSI Veterans.B labels must be present
  de 09h30 à 12h00
from 9:30am to 12pm
       
  CSI 1* : VISITE VETERINAIRE DE CONTROLE / HORSE RE-INSPECTION    
  Visite de rattrapage pour les chevaux du label CSI 1*
Catch-up visit for the horses of the CSI 1* label
  de 12h00 à 12h30
from 12pm to 12:30pm
       
  CSI Ladies 1*, CSI Am.A & CSI V.B : VISITE VETERINAIRE DE CONTROLE / HORSE RE-INSPECTION    
  Visite de rattrapage pour les chevaux des labels CSI Ladies 1*, CSI Amateur.A & CSI Veterans.B
Catch-up visit for the horses of the CSI Ladies 1*, CSI Amateur.A, & CSI Veterans.B labels
  de 18h00 à 19h00
from 6am to 7pm
       
  EPREUVES WARM-UP / WARM-UP EVENTS    
  Dans l’ordre 1.00 m, 1.10m, 1.20m, 1.30m. Inscription au Bureau du concours / In order 1.00 m, 1.10m, 1.20m, 1.30m. Registration at the Competition Office   de -h-- à -h--
from -:-- to -:--
       
  ATTENTION
Les reconnaissances ont généralement lieu 15 minutes avant le début des épreuves
Reconnaissances are usually scheduled 15 minutes before the begin of the tests
       
EPREUVE / TEST ... DEBUT / START
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°113h45 (1:45pm)
1 CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,20maide / help
... 14h00 (2pm)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°2--h-- (-:--)
2 CSI 1* BIG TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,35maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
 
 
   
Vendredi 7 Octobre 2022 - Friday, October the 7th 2022
       
  ATTENTION
Les reconnaissances ont généralement lieu 15 minutes avant le début des épreuves
Reconnaissances are usually scheduled 15 minutes before the begin of the tests
       
EPREUVE / TEST ... DEBUT / START
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°3--h-- (-:--)
3 CSI 1* BIG TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,35maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°4--h-- (-:--)
4 CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,25maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°5--h-- (-:--)
5 CSI AM.A BIG TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,20maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°6--h-- (-:--)
6 CSI V-B BIG TOUR
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,20maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°7--h-- (-:--)
7 CSI V-B MEDIUM TOUR
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,15maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°8--h-- (-:--)
8 CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,10maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°9--h-- (-:--)
9 CSI V-B SMALL TOUR
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,10maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°10--h-- (-:--)
10 CSI LADIES 1* :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clocK (274.2.5) - Height : 1,05maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
 
 
   
Samedi 8 Octobre 2022 - Saturday, October the 8th 2022
       
  ATTENTION
Les reconnaissances ont généralement lieu 15 minutes avant le début des épreuves
Reconnaissances are usually scheduled 15 minutes before the begin of the tests
       
EPREUVE / TEST ... DEBUT / START
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°11--h-- (-:--)
11 CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,30maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°12--h-- (-:--)
12 CSI AM.A BIG TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,20maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°13--h-- (-:--)
13 CSI V-B BIG TOUR
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,15/1,20maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°14--h-- (-:--)
14 AJA Ambassador Cup 2022 - Large Tour
Team Competition with Two Identical Rounds and Jump-Off
Table A acc. to Article (265.2); (273.2.2), (273.3.1) + (273.4.1) + AJA-Rules “Ambassador Cup” - Height : 1,20maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°15--h-- (-:--)
15 AJA Friendship Cup 2022 - Small Tour
Team Competition with Two Identical Rounds and Jump-Off
Table A acc. to Article (265.2); (273.2.2), (273.3.1) + (273.4.1) + AJA-Rules “Friendship Cup” - Height : 1,10maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°16--h-- (-:--)
16 CSI V-B SMALL TOUR
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,10maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°17--h-- (-:--)
17 CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,10maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°18--h-- (-:--)
18 CSI LADIES 1* :
Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,05maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
       
EVENEMENTS / EVENTS :
SOIREE SPECIALE : COCKTAIL DE BIENVENUE (--h--), DINER* (sur réservation) & SOIREE DANSANTE (à partir de --h-- )
EVENENING : WELCOME DRINK (--:--pm), DINNER* (mandatory reservation) & DANCE PARTY (starting at --:--pm)
 
 
   
Dimanche 9 Octobre 2022 - Sunday, October the 9th 2022
       
  ATTENTION
Les reconnaissances ont généralement lieu 15 minutes avant le début des épreuves
Reconnaissances are usually scheduled 15 minutes before the begin of the tests
       
EPREUVE / TEST ... DEBUT / START
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°19--h-- (-:--)
19 CSI AM.A BIG TOUR : GRAND PRIX
Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - Height : 1,25maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°20--h-- (-:--)
20 CSI V-B BIG TOUR
Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - Height : 1,15/1,20maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°21--h-- (-:--)
21 AJA Challenge Cup 2022 - Small Tour
Jumping Competition with Winning Round
Table:A acc. to Article (273.2), (273.2.2.2.ii), (3.3.1), (4.3) + AJA-Rules “Challenge Cup” - Height : 1,10maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°22--h-- (-:--)
22 CSI 1* BIG TOUR : GRAND PRIX
Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - Height : 1,40maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°23--h-- (-:--)
23 AJA Europa Cup 2022 - Large Tour
Jumping Competition over Two Different Rounds
Table:A acc. to Article (273.2), (273.2.2.2.ii), (3.3.1), (4.3) + AJA-Rules “Europa Cup” - Height : 1,25maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°24--h-- (-:--)
24 CSI V-B SMALL TOUR
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,10maide / help
  --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°25--h-- (-:--)
25 CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,10maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
  ≡ Reconnaissance Epreuve n°26--h-- (-:--)
26 CSI LADIES 1* : FINALE
Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,10maide / help
... --h-- (-:--)
       
       
  ---    
   
 
   
--- / ---
  EVENEMENT / EVENT   DEBUT / START
       
       

 

Les Organisateurs

Ce Concours de Saut International 1*, Ladies 1*, Am.A Autumn 2022 est organisé par NICE CHEVAL EVENEMENTS .

NICE CHEVAL EVENEMENTS
Club Hippique de Nice
8 Boulevard des Jardiniers
06200 Nice
France
Téléphone : 04 93 83 15 04
Fax : 04 93 83 12 45
Email :
Internet : https://www.nicecheval.com

LE COMITÉ D'ORGANISATION
Ce concours vous est proposé par

DIRECTEUR DE L'EVENEMENT
Ce concours est coordonné par

Jean-Christophe COMET
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE NICE
8, Boulevard des Jardiners
06200 Nice
FRANCE
Téléphone : 04 93 83 18 32 - Phone: +33 (0)4 93 83 18 32
Mobile : 06 24 24 42 50 - Cellular: +33 (0)6 24 24 42 50
Fax : 04 93 83 12 45 - Fax: +33 (0)4 93 83 12 45
Email :


 

AJA : INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF JUMPING RIDING AMBASSADORS
Sous le sigle de l'AJA, International Association of Jumping Riding Ambassadors, se sont rassemblés les amateurs et amatrices les plus compétitifs du sport hippique de saut d'obstacles en Europe et au delà. 15 ans après sa fondation, l’Association compte plus de 300 membres actifs (13 nations représentées). L’activité principale de l’AJA est le Tour Ambassador qui comprend environ 12 concours annuels dans 8 à 10 pays européens sur des installations renommées. Les cavalières à partir de 45 ans et les cavaliers à partir de 49 ans peuvent devenir membre de l’AJA. Les Ambassadors pratiquent l’équitation pour le plaisir, pour profiter d’une ambiance de camaraderie et pour l'honneur.

AJA International Association of Jumping Riding Ambassadors
28 Rue Labarraque
78490 Galluis
France
Téléphone : 06 85 52 87 74
Internet : http://www.ajambassadors.com/

 

Les Officiels

Ce concours sera supervisé par :

LES JUGES DE PISTE

COURSE DESIGNER

CHEF DES COMMISSAIRES

VETERINAIRE DELEGUE A LA FEI

AUTRES OFFICIELS

Les Epreuves

Tableaux synthétique des épreuves : (mise à jour du 18/09/2022 - 08h00)

CSI 1*
MEDIUM  TOUR
jeudi / thursday 06/10
1 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,20m
1000€ (*)
vendredi / friday 07/10
4 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,25m
1000€ (*)
samedi / saturday 08/10
11 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,30m
1500€ (*)
BIG TOUR
jeudi / thursday 06/10
2 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,35m
2000€ (*)
vendredi / friday 07/10
3 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,35m
3000€ (*)
dimanche / sunday 09/10
22 - GRAND PRIX - Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - Height : 1,40m
8000€ (*)
     
CSI Ladies 1*
vendredi / friday 07/10
10 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the cloc (274.2.5) - Height : 1,05m
400€ (*)
samedi / saturday 08/10
18 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,05m
400€ (*)
dimanche / sunday 09/10
26 - GRAND PRIX - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,10m
500€ (*)
     
CSI Am-A
SMALL  TOUR
vendredi / friday 07/10
8 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,10m
400€ (*)
samedi / saturday 08/10
17 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,10m
400€ (*)
dimanche / sunday 09/10
25 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,10m
400€ (*)
BIG TOUR
vendredi / friday 07/10
5 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,20m
600€ (*)
samedi / saturday 08/10
12 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,20m
600€ (*)
dimanche / sunday 09/10
19 - FINALE - Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - Height : 1,25m
800€ (*)
     
CSI Veterans.B
SMALL TOUR
vendredi / friday 07/10
9 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,10m
In kind (**)
samedi / saturday 08/10
16 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,10m
In kind (**)
dimanche / sunday 09/10
24 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,10m
In kind (**)
MEDIUM  TOUR
vendredi / friday 07/10
7 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,15m
In kind (**)
   
BIG TOUR
vendredi / friday 07/10
6 - Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock (274.2.5) - Height : 1,20m
In kind (**)
samedi / saturday 08/10
13 - Table A against the clock without Jump-Off (238.2.1) - Height : 1,15/1,20m
In kind (**)
dimanche / sunday 09/10
20 - Table A against the clock with Jump-Off (238.2.2) - Height : 1,15/1,20m
In kind (**)
 
SMALL TOUR TEAM
  samedi / saturday 08/10
15 - Two Identical Rounds and Jump-Off (265.2/273.2.2) - Height : 1,10m
In kind (**)
dimanche / sunday 09/10
21 - Two Different Rounds with Winning Round (273.2/273.2.2.2) - Height : 1,10m
In kind (**)
BIG TOUR TEAM
  samedi / saturday 08/10
14 - Two Identical Rounds and Jump-Off (265.2/273.2.2) - Height : 1,20m
In kind (**)
dimanche / sunday 09/10
23 - Two Different Rounds (273.2/273.2.2.2) - Height : 1,25m
In kind (**)
     

 

Légende des annotations :
(*) : Chart 1 for prize money (25% to winner)
(**) : Plaques, flots, cadeaux

...

Les Nations participantes

(mise à jour du 04/10/2022 - 10h50)

LES NATIONS PARTICIPANTES
Demandes de participation reçues...

ALGERIE
ALGERIA
BELGIQUE
BELGIUM
FRANCE
FRANCE
GRANDE BRETAGNE
GREAT BRITAIN
ALLEMAGNE
GERMANY
IRLANDE
IRELAND
ITALIE
ITALY
LUXEMBOURG
LUXEMBOURS
MONACO
MONACO
ROUMANIE
ROMANIA
SUISSE
SWITZERLAND
 


Quelques textes règlementaires...

Avant Programme (Draft Schedule) - mise à jour du (updated) 03/10/2022

 

X
N°1
CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 120 cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 1 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 10,00€
X
N°2
CSI 1* BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 135cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 2 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 20,00€
X
N°3
CSI 1* BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• The best athletes, in addition to those automatically pre-qualified, qualify to reach the number of 70 starters.
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 135cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 3 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 30,00€
X
N°4
CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 125cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 1 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 10,00€
X
N°5
CSI AM.A BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
The 40 first riders will be qualified for the GP competition N° 19, if less than 40 riders are entered in the event CSIAm-A, no qualification needed
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 120cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 600,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6,00€
X
N°6
CSI V-B BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 120cm, no water jump
• Number of horses per athlete: 3, not being started in competition N° 9,15,21
• Number of starters: All invited
• Prize in kind : 25%, min. 12 prizes + 12 plaques
X
N°7
CSI V-B MEDIUM TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 115cm, no water jump
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Prize in kind : 25%, min. 12 prizes + 12 plaques
X
N°8
CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 400,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4,00€
X
N°9
CSI V-B SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm, no water jump
• Number of horses per athlete: 3, not being started in competition N°6
• Number of starters: All invited
• Prize in kind : 25%, min. 12 prizes + 12 plaques
X
N°10
CSI LADIES 1* :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 105cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 400,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4,00€
X
N°11
CSI 1* MEDIUM TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 130cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 1 500,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 15,00€
X
N°12
CSI AM.A BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• The best athletes, in addition to those automatically pre-qualified, qualify to reach the number of 50 starters.
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 120cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 600,000€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 6,00€
X
N°13
CSI V-B XXX TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 115/120cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3, not participating in competition N° 21
• Number of starters: All invited
• Prize in kind : 25%, min. 12 prizes + 12 plaques
X
N°14
AJA AMBASSADOR CUP 2022 - LARGE TOUR :
• Type of Competition : AJA Team Competition with Two Identical Rounds and Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : Table A acc. to Article 265.2; 273.2.2, 273.3.1 + 273.4.1 + AJA-Rules Ambassador Cup
• Competition description : for detailed description of this competition, please see the official draft schedule document
• Height of obstacles : 120cm, no water jump
• Number of horses per athlete: 1, not being started in competition n°. 21
Maximum number of teams: 25
• Prize in kind : 4 prizes of Honour by AJA for the winning team, 6 x 4 plaques by AJA
X
N°15
AJA FRIENDSHIP CUP 2022 - SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : AJA Team Competition with Two Identical Rounds and Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : Table A acc. to Article 265.2; 273.2.2, 273.3.1 + 273.4.1 + AJA-Rules Ambassador Cup
• Competition description : for detailed description of this competition, please see the official draft schedule document
• Height of obstacles : 110cm, no water jump
• Number of horses per athlete: 1, not being started in competition n°. 6 and/or 23
Maximum number of teams: 25
• Prize in kind : 4 prizes of Honour by AJA for the winning team, 6 x 4 plaques by AJA
X
N°16
CSI V-B SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm, no water jump
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Prize in kind : 25%, min. 12 prizes + 12 plaques
X
N°17
CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 400,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4,00€
X
N°18
CSI LADIES 1* :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock without Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.1
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 105cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 400,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4,00€
X
N°19
CSI AM.A BIG TOUR - GRAND PRIX :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock with Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.2
• Jump-off (if any) : One
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 125cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 1
• Number of starters: 40
• Total prize money : 800,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 8,00€

All Athletes taking part in a Grand Prix at a CSIO or a CSI must have completed, with their Grand Prix Horse, the initial round of at least one competition among those listed in JRs Art. 261.4.4 prior to the Grand Prix. For competitions run under art 274.2.5 both phases must be completed in order to be eligible for the Grand Prix.
X
N°20
CSI V-B BIG TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock with Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.2
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 115/120cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: 100
• Prize in kind : 25%, min. 12 prizes + 12 plaques
X
N°21
AJA CHALLENGE CUP 2022 - SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two Different Rounds with Winning Round
• Acc. to Article : Table A acc. to Article 273.2, 273.2.2.2.ii, 3.3.1, 4.3 + AJA-Rules Challenge Cup
• Competition description : for detailed description of this competition, please see the official draft schedule document
• Height of obstacles : 110cm, no water jump
• Number of horses per athlete: 1, not being started in competition n°. 6, 13 and/or 14
• Number of starters: 100 Only athletes are permitted who are registered for the AJA Challenge Cup 2022
• Prize in kind : 12 athletes will be placed. 1 prize of honour and 12 AJA-plaques, given from AJA and prizes in kind, points for max. 16 athletes.
The 16 best athletes receive points for the AJA Challenge Cup 2022.
X
N°22
CSI 1* BIG TOUR - GRAND PRIX :
• Type of Competition : Table A against the clock with Jump-Off
• Acc. to Article : 238.2.2
• Jump-off (if any) : One
• Speed/Fixed time : 375m/min
• Height of obstacles : 140cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 1
• Number of starters: 80
• Total prize money : 8 000,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 80,00€

All Athletes taking part in a Grand Prix at a CSIO or a CSI must have completed, with their Grand Prix Horse, the initial round of at least one competition prior to the Grand Prix. For competitions run under art 274.2.5 both phases must be completed in order to be eligible for the Grand Prix
X
N°23
AJA EUROPA CUP 2022 - LARGE TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two Different Rounds
• Acc. to Article : Table A acc. to Article 273.2, 273.2.2.2.ii, 3.3.1, 4.3 + AJA-Rules Europa Cup
• Competition description : for detailed description of this competition, please see the official draft schedule document
• Height of obstacles : 125cm, no water jump
• Number of horses per athlete: 1, not being started in competition n°. 15
• Number of starters: 100
• Prize in kind : 12 athletes will be placed. 1 prize of honour and 12 AJA-plaques, given from AJA and prizes in kind, points for max. 16 athletes.
The 16 best athletes receive points for the AJA Europa Cup 2022
X
N°24
CSI V-B SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Prize in kind : 25%, min. 12 prizes + 12 plaques
X
N°25
CSI AM.A SMALL TOUR :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 400,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 4,00€
X
N°26
CSI LADIES 1* - FINALE :
• Type of Competition : Two phases table A not against the clock and against the clock
• Acc. to Article : 274.2.5
• Jump-off (if any) :
• Speed/Fixed time : 350m/min
• Height of obstacles : 110cm
• Number of horses per athlete: 3
• Number of starters: All invited
• Total prize money : 500,00€ (25% to winner)
• 13th and beyond : 5,00€